Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Class A Championships Mens GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/14/2020 9:00 AM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/14/2020                    Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
CLASS A STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS Mens GS 
Start Time 9:00 AM 
 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
46 129 M ED LI Caleb Davis 48.67 (52) 50.16 (51) 1:38.83 (46) 
47 186 M FA Dana Hamlin 49.27 (58) 49.82 (47) 1:39.09 (47) 
48 144 M SKOW Gage Morgan 49.25 (57) 50.05 (48) 1:39.30 (48) 
49 148 M GRE Turner Gamache 49.00 (55) 50.61 (54) 1:39.61 (49) 
50 115 M GARD Avery Markos 48.64 (51) 51.13 (56) 1:39.77 (50) 
51 178 M GRE Marshall Ray 49.69 (60) 50.37 (53) 1:40.06 (51) 
52 117 M HAMPD Jacob Roy 48.53 (50) 51.68 (60) 1:40.21 (52) 
53 150 M HAMPD Liam Castrucci 49.08 (56) 51.15 (57) 1:40.23 (53) 
54 111 M WIND Sam Plummer 45.80 (29) 54.47 (75) 1:40.27 (54) 
55 126 M CHEV Liam Allen 48.95 (53) 52.19 (62) 1:41.14 (55) 
56 104 M GOR Jacob Polchies 50.77 (63) 51.29 (59) 1:42.06 (56) 
57 109 M CHEV Julian LaMontagne 49.60 (59) 52.49 (64) 1:42.09 (57) 
58 167 M MAR Jacob Lusenhop 50.64 (62) 52.17 (61) 1:42.81 (58) 
59 122 M CAMD Devon Smith 51.91 (68) 51.16 (58) 1:43.07 (59) 
60 180 M HAMPD Aaron Fitzgerald 50.25 (61) 52.97 (66) 1:43.22 (60) 
61 124 M FA Matthew Gunther 1:00.18 (87) 43.43 (7) 1:43.61 (61) 
62 161 M ED LI Maxwell Brann 51.10 (64) 53.03 (67) 1:44.13 (62) 
63 159 M SKOW Oliver Barden 51.98 (69) 52.22 (63) 1:44.20 (63) 
64 192 M OHHS Braden Pratt 52.34 (70) 52.68 (65) 1:45.02 (64) 
65 175 M WIND Cody Taylor 51.31 (65) 53.80 (72) 1:45.11 (65) 
66 187 M FRE Finnian Furtney 51.75 (67) 53.77 (71) 1:45.52 (66) 
67 151 M KENN Dylan Roche 51.53 (66) 54.31 (73) 1:45.84 (67) 
68 176 M ED LI Jonah Guay 53.01 (72) 53.20 (70) 1:46.21 (68) 
69 165 M HAMPD Oliver Bois 53.18 (73) 53.16 (69) 1:46.34 (69) 
70 106 M TRAIP Conrad Burke 52.67 (71) 54.42 (74) 1:47.09 (70) 
71 155 M CAMD Emerson Brott 46.58 (37) 1:00.72 (85) 1:47.30 (71) 
72 189 M SKOW Travis Turner 55.26 (74) 53.14 (68) 1:48.40 (72) 
73 143 M CHEV Orion Guibord 55.81 (80) 54.79 (76) 1:50.60 (73) 
74 191 M ED LI Andrew Herrick 55.54 (77) 55.62 (78) 1:51.16 (74) 
75 158 M CHEV Colby White 55.98 (81) 55.25 (77) 1:51.23 (75) 
76 181 M KENN Sean Horgan 55.45 (76) 57.18 (79) 1:52.63 (76) 
77 153 M FAL Nick Shapiro 1:08.26 (89) 45.22 (18) 1:53.48 (77) 
78 190 M WIND Owen Flibbert 55.65 (79) 58.37 (82) 1:54.02 (78) 
79 172 M FRE Peyton Landsbergen 55.32 (75) 59.19 (83) 1:54.51 (79) 
80 188 M CHEV Aiden Fedrizzi 57.24 (83) 57.52 (80) 1:54.76 (80) 
81 140 M TRAIP Aram Brewer 56.22 (82) 1:00.75 (86) 1:56.97 (81) 
82 184 M GOR Nolan McCullough 58.66 (85) 58.32 (81) 1:56.98 (82) 
83 166 M KENN Brett Clark 57.42 (84) 1:00.02 (84) 1:57.44 (83) 
84 132 M GARD Oliver Blanchard 59.79 (86) 1:01.05 (87) 2:00.84 (84) 
85 195 M HAMPD Owen Hanson 1:01.84 (88) 1:04.65 (88) 2:06.49 (85) 
86 113 M OHHS Colby Van Decker 39.30 (2) 1:53.16 (89) 2:32.46 (86) 
87 110 M SKOW Miles Lambke DNF 44.53 (14) 
88 169 M GOR Ryan Castonguay DNF 49.76 (46) 
89 134 M HAMPD Owen Flannery DNF 51.05 (55) 
90 147 M OHHS Jacob Mills 42.62 (11) DNF 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/14/2020 3:08:47 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved