Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Class A Championships Ladies GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/14/2020 9:00 AM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/14/2019                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
CLASS A STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS Ladies GS 
Start Time 9:00 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 13 F WIND Sarah Hare 41.80 (1) 42.13 (1) 1:23.93 (1) 
2 19 F HAMPD Anna Baldwin 42.87 (2) 43.51 (3) 1:26.38 (2) 
3 16 F GRE Elizabeth Hanson 42.97 (3) 43.55 (4) 1:26.52 (3) 
4 11 F CHEV Tellie Stamaris 43.32 (4) 43.91 (5) 1:27.23 (4) 
5 18 F Mt. B Taylor Gordon 44.41 (10) 43.28 (2) 1:27.69 (5) 
6 38 F MAR Lydia Phipps 43.34 (5) 44.84 (6) 1:28.18 (6) 
7 5 F FAL Celia Geci 43.85 (7) 44.96 (7) 1:28.81 (7) 
8 15 F OHHS Elizabeth Dieteric 44.38 (9) 45.18 (10) 1:29.56 (8) 
9 31 F ED LI Jordan Cummings 44.55 (11) 45.06 (8) 1:29.61 (9) 
10 32 F OHHS Isabella DeVivo 43.39 (6) 46.31 (14) 1:29.70 (10) 
11 3 F MAR Ella Manero 44.13 (8) 46.06 (13) 1:30.19 (11) 
12 14 F ED LI Miranda Chadbourne 45.11 (14) 45.17 (9) 1:30.28 (12) 
13 9 F FA Samantha Winterbot 45.41 (16) 45.93 (11) 1:31.34 (13) 
14 10 F FRE Isabella St. Cyr 44.70 (12) 47.20 (16) 1:31.90 (14) 
15 2 F KENN Isabel Fontaine 45.05 (13) 46.99 (15) 1:32.04 (15) 
16 34 F Mt. B Sadie McDonough 45.26 (15) 47.50 (17) 1:32.76 (16) 
17 47 F ED LI Courtney Larson 47.29 (28) 46.05 (12) 1:33.34 (17) 
18 59 F CHEV Julia Ryan 45.75 (18) 47.63 (18) 1:33.38 (18) 
19 24 F GOR Claire Munkacsi 45.56 (17) 47.88 (20) 1:33.44 (19) 
20 27 F FRE Maisy St. Cyr 46.84 (22) 47.70 (19) 1:34.54 (20) 
21 7 F CAMD Abigail Williams 46.32 (19) 48.61 (23) 1:34.93 (21) 
22 33 F GRE Ruth Weeks 47.28 (27) 48.37 (22) 1:35.65 (22) 
23 35 F HAMPD Ella Baldwin 47.54 (31) 48.16 (21) 1:35.70 (23) 
24 6 F GOR Estelle Ballard 47.18 (25) 48.63 (24) 1:35.81 (24) 
25 65 F Mt. B Cassidy Strunk 46.64 (20) 49.38 (29) 1:36.02 (25) 
26 26 F FA Eliza Thorne 46.96 (23) 49.10 (27) 1:36.06 (26) 
27 23 F FAL Sophia Dillion 47.46 (29) 48.86 (26) 1:36.32 (27) 
28 12 F SKOW Ella Siren 47.17 (24) 49.76 (32) 1:36.93 (28) 
29 43 F FRE Eleonora Canfora 47.99 (33) 49.11 (28) 1:37.10 (29) 
30 20 F BANG Lillian Souweine 47.48 (30) 49.67 (31) 1:37.15 (30) 
31 22 F MAR Reid Johnson 47.68 (32) 49.79 (33) 1:37.47 (31) 
32 57 F FA Marra MacMillan 47.27 (26) 50.38 (36) 1:37.65 (32) 
33 42 F FA Abigail Winterbott 49.19 (36) 49.59 (30) 1:38.78 (33) 
34 48 F OHHS Ashley Campbell 49.23 (37) 49.86 (34) 1:39.09 (34) 
35 21 F KENN Matteson Orendorf 48.91 (34) 50.30 (35) 1:39.21 (35) 
36 86 F FA Willow Carter 49.49 (38) 51.43 (40) 1:40.92 (36) 
37 36 F BANG Hannah Osmer 49.13 (35) 51.84 (41) 1:40.97 (37) 
38 80 F Mt. B Molly Kearing 50.11 (40) 51.07 (38) 1:41.18 (38) 
39 70 F FAL Alexa Dargie 49.92 (39) 52.05 (43) 1:41.97 (39) 
40 4 F BREW Audra Espling 51.40 (42) 50.79 (37) 1:42.19 (40) 
41 44 F CHEV Julia Harnum 50.77 (41) 52.11 (45) 1:42.88 (41) 
42 52 F BANG Carleton Hayward 51.54 (43) 52.10 (44) 1:43.64 (42) 
43 55 F FAL Emma Wagner 52.04 (46) 51.85 (42) 1:43.89 (43) 
44 62 F ED LI Rebecca Bassett 52.03 (45) 53.25 (49) 1:45.28 (44) 
45 51 F HAMPD Ana Schmidt 52.79 (49) 52.63 (46) 1:45.42 (45) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/14/2020 3:12:05 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved