page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Team Results¹ |
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/14/2020 9:00 AM
Individual Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/14/2019 Page 2
SHAWNEE PEAK
CLASS A STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS Ladies GS
Start Time 9:00
CLASS : F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
46 61 F WIND Annie Jackson 51.62 (44) 54.07 (54) 1:45.69 (46)
47 64 F GRE Sophie Gustafson 52.42 (48) 53.43 (51) 1:45.85 (47)
48 46 F WIND Emma Debrosse 53.28 (53) 52.91 (47) 1:46.19 (48)
49 67 F BANG Trinity Long 53.07 (51) 53.26 (50) 1:46.33 (49)
50 29 F SKOW Zoe Lambke 53.57 (54) 53.18 (48) 1:46.75 (50)
51 58 F FRE Lillian Welsher 52.88 (50) 54.53 (57) 1:47.41 (51)
52 63 F OHHS Hazel Colby 54.02 (55) 53.75 (53) 1:47.77 (52)
53 1 F BANG Mackenzie Gillis 53.23 (52) 55.34 (60) 1:48.57 (53)
54 49 F GRE Klara Halaskova 54.58 (58) 54.36 (55) 1:48.94 (54)
55 39 F FAL Emily Girard 54.35 (56) 56.12 (62) 1:50.47 (55)
56 37 F KENN Halle Kimball 55.45 (60) 55.22 (59) 1:50.67 (56)
57 85 F FAL Calia Browne 56.06 (62) 55.07 (58) 1:51.13 (57)
58 53 F KENN Elisabeth Thombs 55.95 (61) 55.54 (61) 1:51.49 (58)
59 25 F CAMD Eliza Larsen-Leavi 55.02 (59) 57.47 (64) 1:52.49 (59)
60 69 F MAR Grace Brackett 54.43 (57) 58.63 (67) 1:53.06 (60)
61 68 F KENN Katherine Sullivan 57.68 (64) 57.08 (63) 1:54.76 (61)
62 41 F CAMD Mae Gallace 58.14 (65) 58.03 (65) 1:56.17 (62)
63 82 F BANG Madison Tritt 57.45 (63) 58.73 (69) 1:56.18 (63)
64 81 F HAMPD Megan Cyr 58.23 (66) 58.08 (66) 1:56.31 (64)
65 92 F HAMPD Adele Drake 58.43 (67) 58.68 (68) 1:57.11 (65)
66 40 F GOR Jillian Dugas 58.86 (68) 59.34 (70) 1:58.20 (66)
67 30 F WIND Grace Paiement 1:05.45 (78) 54.46 (56) 1:59.91 (67)
68 54 F MAR Gabriella Whisnant 59.20 (69) 1:01.47 (74) 2:00.67 (68)
69 60 F SKOW Unity Hodges 59.78 (70) 1:01.11 (73) 2:00.89 (69)
70 76 F WIND Lauren DeLuca 1:00.65 (72) 1:00.55 (72) 2:01.20 (70)
71 90 F WIND Mya Bolk 1:01.41 (74) 1:00.04 (71) 2:01.45 (71)
72 56 F CAMD Hailey Jones 1:00.29 (71) 1:03.86 (76) 2:04.15 (72)
73 45 F SKOW Laura Matesanz 1:03.15 (76) 1:03.41 (75) 2:06.56 (73)
74 78 F OHHS Aurora Miller 52.11 (47) 1:14.59 (84) 2:06.70 (74)
75 83 F KENN Emma Pelletier 1:01.19 (73) 1:06.21 (79) 2:07.40 (75)
76 79 F GRE Mia Netland 1:04.52 (77) 1:05.01 (78) 2:09.53 (76)
77 84 F MAR Kelsie Lachance 1:02.20 (75) 1:08.54 (82) 2:10.74 (77)
78 75 F SKOW Isabel Turgeon 1:07.33 (80) 1:04.69 (77) 2:12.02 (78)
79 74 F CHEV Sophie Schule 1:07.30 (79) 1:07.37 (80) 2:14.67 (79)
80 89 F SKOW Brooke Gilbert 1:08.08 (81) 1:08.31 (81) 2:16.39 (80)
81 88 F CHEV Maeve Swift 1:12.87 (82) 1:11.15 (83) 2:24.02 (81)
82 71 F CAMD Katelynn Colbry 1:17.89 (83) 1:16.53 (85) 2:34.42 (82)
83 8 F ORONO Allie Hayward 46.83 (21) 1:55.97 (86) 2:42.80 (83)
84 50 F Mt. B Mazie Gordon DNF 48.85 (25)
85 72 F FA Olivia Krug DNF 51.33 (39)
86 91 F Mt. B Vivian Cormier DNF 53.69 (52)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/14/2020 3:12:05 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report