Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Run 1 Condensed St
MEALEY U14 OCUP - MEN- SG RACE 2 - Super-G, Men
CAN - ON - SEARCHMONT
2/14/2020 1:00 PM

U14 M - SG Race 2¹print

 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
MEALEY U14 OCUP - MEN- SG RACE 2  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT20.0141  
SEARCHMONT SKI RUNNERS FEBRUARY 14, 2020 
SEARCHMONT NORTHERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB ACA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS 
 
16 88 85763 SCOTT, Spencer U14CALDN/06 48.86 94.37 
17 84 87029 MCCARTNEY, Daniel U14CRAIG/06 48.88 94.90 
18 139 94283 LUXTON, Harry U14GEORG/07 48.97 97.26 
19 94 82156 NORI, Jack U14SEARC/06 49.01 98.31 
20 107 87035 JONASSON, Sawyer U14DEVGL/07 49.06 99.63 
21 100 78763 LATTER, Andrew U14BEAVR/06 49.19 103.04 
22 129 85460 WHITE, Ben U14GEORG/07 49.22 103.83 
23 140 78991 NOHDOMI, Yuto U14GEORG/07 49.43 109.35 
24 136 82160 SCHIKOFSKY, Jacob U14SEARC/07 49.55 112.51 
25 98 82093 ROSS, Lachlan U14TSCBM/06 49.62 114.35 
26 125 93480 COVIELLO, Leonardo U14CRAIG/07 49.64 114.87 
27 87 88551 TICHBON, Isaac U14CRAIG/06 49.65 115.14 
28 123 89795 PATTERSON, Trenton U14CALDN/06 49.68 115.92 
29 96 93269 KUMMER, Terrance Wray U14JOZOW/06 49.83 119.87 
30 111 92065 COPP, Hayden U14CRAIG/07 49.90 121.71 
31 90 82153 LESNICK, Johnny U14SEARC/06 49.94 122.76 
32 120 80585 GIBSON, Jonah U14ADANC/07 50.11 127.23 
33 135 80743 SNEYD, Nathaniel U14 GLA/06 50.12 127.49 
34 102 88081 ING, George Alexander U14HEIGH/07 50.26 131.17 
35 103 81136 WELLS, Brody U14GEORG/06 50.28 131.70 
36 138 80723 NELLA, Gabriel U14GEORG/07 50.61 140.37 
37 121 87092 HYNES, Cameron U14TSCBM/07 50.79 145.10 
38 93 84770 TOTH, Benjamin U14DEVGL/06 50.85 146.68 
39 106 81464 VINCE, Thomas U14BEAVR/06 51.02 151.15 
40 130 81873 WHALE, Tariku U14JOZOW/07 51.09 152.99 
41 118 85597 SMITH, Jake U14HEIGH/06 51.18 155.35 
42 109 88569 HARTLEN, Ryder U14TSCBM/07 51.32 159.03 
43 116 85725 MULLER, August U14TSCBM/06 51.34 159.56 
44 141 89835 COONEY, Gabriel U14DEVGL/07 51.38 160.61 
45 127 91010 ANDERSON, William U14CALDN/06 51.60 166.39 
46 108 88514 TRENDAFILOV, Damian U14TSCBM/07 51.91 174.54 
47 137 91211 TORY, John U14CRAIG/07 51.94 175.33 
48 112 86638 MCCALLUM, Matthew U14CALDN/07 52.19 181.90 
49 113 80733 BOOTH, Oliver U14 GLA/07 52.65 194.00 
50 115 78484 LEPAGE, Emmett U14JOZOW/07 52.77 197.15 
51 110 86646 EATON, Fredrik Gordon U14CALDN/07 53.63 219.76 
52 144 88673 MCNAUGHTON, Hamish U14ELAKE/07 54.17 233.95 
53 105 91873 PARK, Alexander U14 NBAY/07 54.30 237.37 
54 122 91012 MERWIN, Christopher U14CALDN/06 54.35 238.68 
55 133 87034 INGLIS, Keiran U14DEVGL/07 55.53 269.70 
56 114 87482 ROBIN, Brayden U14 TIMM/07 55.55 270.23 
57 128 80580 CRAWFORD, George U14ADANC/07 56.39 292.31 
 
14-02-20 / SEARCHMONT LIST: NAT2011.TXT NAT20.0141ZM8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved