ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
MEALEY U14 OCUP - MEN- SG RACE 2
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT20.0141
SEARCHMONT SKI RUNNERS FEBRUARY 14, 2020
SEARCHMONT NORTHERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB ACA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS
16 88 85763 SCOTT, Spencer U14CALDN/06 48.86 94.37
17 84 87029 MCCARTNEY, Daniel U14CRAIG/06 48.88 94.90
18 139 94283 LUXTON, Harry U14GEORG/07 48.97 97.26
19 94 82156 NORI, Jack U14SEARC/06 49.01 98.31
20 107 87035 JONASSON, Sawyer U14DEVGL/07 49.06 99.63
21 100 78763 LATTER, Andrew U14BEAVR/06 49.19 103.04
22 129 85460 WHITE, Ben U14GEORG/07 49.22 103.83
23 140 78991 NOHDOMI, Yuto U14GEORG/07 49.43 109.35
24 136 82160 SCHIKOFSKY, Jacob U14SEARC/07 49.55 112.51
25 98 82093 ROSS, Lachlan U14TSCBM/06 49.62 114.35
26 125 93480 COVIELLO, Leonardo U14CRAIG/07 49.64 114.87
27 87 88551 TICHBON, Isaac U14CRAIG/06 49.65 115.14
28 123 89795 PATTERSON, Trenton U14CALDN/06 49.68 115.92
29 96 93269 KUMMER, Terrance Wray U14JOZOW/06 49.83 119.87
30 111 92065 COPP, Hayden U14CRAIG/07 49.90 121.71
31 90 82153 LESNICK, Johnny U14SEARC/06 49.94 122.76
32 120 80585 GIBSON, Jonah U14ADANC/07 50.11 127.23
33 135 80743 SNEYD, Nathaniel U14 GLA/06 50.12 127.49
34 102 88081 ING, George Alexander U14HEIGH/07 50.26 131.17
35 103 81136 WELLS, Brody U14GEORG/06 50.28 131.70
36 138 80723 NELLA, Gabriel U14GEORG/07 50.61 140.37
37 121 87092 HYNES, Cameron U14TSCBM/07 50.79 145.10
38 93 84770 TOTH, Benjamin U14DEVGL/06 50.85 146.68
39 106 81464 VINCE, Thomas U14BEAVR/06 51.02 151.15
40 130 81873 WHALE, Tariku U14JOZOW/07 51.09 152.99
41 118 85597 SMITH, Jake U14HEIGH/06 51.18 155.35
42 109 88569 HARTLEN, Ryder U14TSCBM/07 51.32 159.03
43 116 85725 MULLER, August U14TSCBM/06 51.34 159.56
44 141 89835 COONEY, Gabriel U14DEVGL/07 51.38 160.61
45 127 91010 ANDERSON, William U14CALDN/06 51.60 166.39
46 108 88514 TRENDAFILOV, Damian U14TSCBM/07 51.91 174.54
47 137 91211 TORY, John U14CRAIG/07 51.94 175.33
48 112 86638 MCCALLUM, Matthew U14CALDN/07 52.19 181.90
49 113 80733 BOOTH, Oliver U14 GLA/07 52.65 194.00
50 115 78484 LEPAGE, Emmett U14JOZOW/07 52.77 197.15
51 110 86646 EATON, Fredrik Gordon U14CALDN/07 53.63 219.76
52 144 88673 MCNAUGHTON, Hamish U14ELAKE/07 54.17 233.95
53 105 91873 PARK, Alexander U14 NBAY/07 54.30 237.37
54 122 91012 MERWIN, Christopher U14CALDN/06 54.35 238.68
55 133 87034 INGLIS, Keiran U14DEVGL/07 55.53 269.70
56 114 87482 ROBIN, Brayden U14 TIMM/07 55.55 270.23
57 128 80580 CRAWFORD, George U14ADANC/07 56.39 292.31
14-02-20 / SEARCHMONT LIST: NAT2011.TXT NAT20.0141ZM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com