page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Girls Team Results¹ Results By Class¹ |
USA - MI - Nus Nob
2/11/2020 4:00 PM
Boys Team Results¹ |
MI Team Scoring 2/11/2020 Page 1
Middle School PET, HS, HRT
Current Class : Boys 6th
Team : HRT Total Points : 19.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
92 Boys 6th Gavin Love 23.16 (1) 23.43 (3) 46.59 (2) 2 *
112 Boys 6th Gage Walter 24.03 (4) 24.16 (4) 48.19 (4) 4 *
100 Boys 6th Brady Mohr 25.52 (7) 24.95 (6) 50.47 (6) 6 *
82 Boys 6th Judd Davis 25.60 (8) 25.13 (7) 50.73 (7) 7 *
104 Boys 6th Luke Perkins 26.75 (14 27.90 (16 54.65 (16) 16
88 Boys 6th Scout Goldman 27.77 (17 28.21 (17 55.98 (17) 17
Team : PET Total Points : 32.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
84 Boys 6th Liam Cleary 24.45 (5) 24.84 (5) 49.29 (5) 5 *
78 Boys 6th Taylor Keiswetter 25.46 (6) 26.09 (9) 51.55 (8) 8 *
114 Boys 6th Gavin Koetje 25.77 (9) 26.23 (11 52.00 (9) 9 *
98 Boys 6th Matthew Cesario 26.11 (11 25.91 (8) 52.02 (10) 10 *
94 Boys 6th Henry Dundon 25.94 (10 26.13 (10 52.07 (11) 11
102 Boys 6th Connor Kranig 26.22 (12 26.26 (12 52.48 (12) 12
116 Boys 6th Brady Lyons 26.95 (16 26.93 (13 53.88 (14) 14
108 Boys 6th Clark Tarachas 28.33 (18 28.90 (18 57.23 (18) 18
Team : HS Total Points : 32.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
80 Boys 6th Caiden Phillips 23.21 (2) 23.35 (1) 46.56 (1) 1 *
86 Boys 6th Nolan Kennedy 23.31 (3) 23.42 (2) 46.73 (3) 3 *
90 Boys 6th Toby Dawson 26.26 (13 27.47 (15 53.73 (13) 13 *
96 Boys 6th Daniel Kelbel 26.78 (15 27.39 (14 54.17 (15) 15 *
106 Boys 6th Ben Schultz 29.26 (19 30.45 (19 59.71 (19) 19
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2020 4:50:35 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report