Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys Team Results¹
Girls Team Results¹
Middle School GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nus Nob
2/11/2020 4:00 PM

Results By Class¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/11/2020                     Page 1 
 
Middle School PET, HS, HRT 
 
 
CLASS : Girls 7and8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 7 Girls HS McKenzie Bowman 23.23 (1) 23.07 (2) 46.30 (1) 
2 3 Girls HS Sydney Hoffman 23.81 (3) 22.96 (1) 46.77 (2) 
3 19 Girls PET Clara Mailloux 24.40 (5) 23.85 (3) 48.25 (3) 
4 17 Girls HRT Dillyn Mohr 24.24 (4) 24.40 (4) 48.64 (4) 
5 33 Girls HS Lizzie Bassett 25.13 (6) 25.40 (5) 50.53 (5) 
6 31 Girls HS Onika Alonzi 25.55 (9) 25.44 (6) 50.99 (6) 
7 13 Girls PET Sara Hasse 25.46 (8) 25.67 (8) 51.13 (7) 
8 21 Girls HRT Devin Pryde 25.62 (10) 25.52 (7) 51.14 (8) 
9 27 Girls HS Maddy Debord Peter 25.21 (7) 26.28 (10) 51.49 (9) 
10 23 Girls HS Juniper Rodham 25.84 (11) 25.95 (9) 51.79 (10) 
11 25 Girls PET Brenna Kerton 25.99 (12) 26.79 (12) 52.78 (11) 
12 5 Girls HRT Avery Frederick 26.95 (13) 26.52 (11) 53.47 (12) 
13 11 Girls HRT Anna Majewski 27.71 (16) 27.26 (13) 54.97 (13) 
14 29 Girls HRT Laurel Walter 27.32 (14) 28.55 (15) 55.87 (14) 
15 9 Girls PET Gabby Jorgensen 27.70 (15) 28.43 (14) 56.13 (15) 
16 35 Girls HS Sydney Burch 34.93 (17) 35.38 (16) 1:10.31 (16) 
17 15 Girls HS Tara Shouldice 23.76 (2) 54.29 (17) 1:18.05 (17) 
 
CLASS : Girls 6th 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 39 Girls HRT Kellan Kudary 24.19 (1) 24.19 (1) 48.38 (1) 
2 41 Girls HRT Grace Rowe 24.90 (2) 24.45 (2) 49.35 (2) 
3 45 Girls HRT Hayden Schugars 26.85 (3) 27.09 (3) 53.94 (3) 
4 43 Girls PET Ava Pawlick 33.43 (4) 33.99 (4) 1:07.42 (4) 
5 47 Girls PET Madeline Pacola 35.50 (5) 35.96 (5) 1:11.46 (5) 
 
CLASS : Boys 7and8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 74 Boys PET Charlie Thomas 22.32 (1) 23.05 (1) 45.37 (1) 
2 24 Boys HRT Trevor Suttle 22.82 (2) 23.38 (3) 46.20 (2) 
3 6 Boys PET Gavin Galbraith 22.98 (3) 23.46 (4) 46.44 (3) 
4 8 Boys PET Carter Walkerdine 23.17 (4) 23.31 (2) 46.48 (4) 
5 42 Boys HS Luke Smar 23.17 (4) 23.69 (8) 46.86 (5) 
6 32 Boys HS Grandt Backus 23.33 (6) 23.60 (5) 46.93 (6) 
7 4 Boys HS Jackson Deegan 23.50 (8) 23.64 (7) 47.14 (7) 
8 14 Boys HRT Alex Packer 23.65 (9) 23.61 (6) 47.26 (8) 
9 28 Boys HS Niko Reskevics 23.43 (7) 23.96 (12) 47.39 (9) 
10 52 Boys HS Ethan Kelso 23.78 (10) 24.05 (13) 47.83 (10) 
11 12 Boys HRT Isley Moshier 24.15 (14) 23.82 (9) 47.97 (11) 
12 16 Boys HS Carson Truman 24.08 (12) 23.90 (10) 47.98 (12) 
13 20 Boys HS Charlie Baker 24.04 (11) 23.95 (11) 47.99 (13) 
14 18 Boys PET Aidan Cleary 24.08 (12) 24.20 (14) 48.28 (14) 
15 2 Boys HRT Gaelan Blakeslee 24.29 (15) 24.30 (15) 48.59 (15) 
16 36 Boys HS Andru Lynch 25.00 (18) 24.74 (17) 49.74 (16) 
17 30 Boys PET Carter Cook 25.64 (23) 24.49 (16) 50.13 (17) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2020 4:48:38 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved