Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
D3 States Girls SL I¹
D3 State Champs Girls SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/11/2020 1:00 PM

D3 States Girls SL T¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/11/2020                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Gilford Total Points : 373.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 Sydni Lehr 30.83 (1) 31.28 (1) 1:02.11 (1) 100.0 
16 Bethanny Tanner 32.56 (5) 32.90 (5) 1:05.46 (5) 96.0 
38 Sophia Lehr 33.87 (7) 34.19 (8) 1:08.06 (8) 93.0 
49 Kendall Jones 36.40 (19 36.54 (17 1:12.94 (19) 84.0 
27 Shealagh Brown 36.61 (20 38.02 (21 1:14.63 (20) 
60 Tessa Tanner 37.81 (22 37.97 (20 1:15.78 (22) 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 369.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
17 Maya Spiegel 31.69 (4) 32.53 (4) 1:04.22 (4) 97.0 
28 Megan Norris 33.99 (9) 33.69 (6) 1:07.68 (7) 94.0 
50 Chloe Young 34.32 (10 35.06 (12 1:09.38 (11) 90.0 
6 Ellie Madigan 34.42 (11 35.51 (13 1:09.93 (13) 88.0 
39 Sarah Wagaman 35.55 (16 35.52 (14 1:11.07 (14) 
61 Isabelle Wulff 35.20 (14 36.31 (16 1:11.51 (15) 
 
Team : Lebanon Total Points : 349.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
11 Jessie Hastings 33.93 (8) 34.83 (10 1:08.76 (9) 92.0 
22 Cassidy Adams 34.57 (13 34.45 (9) 1:09.02 (10) 91.0 
33 Martina Bisesti 35.47 (15 37.16 (19 1:12.63 (18) 85.0 
44 Ayla Pearson 39.22 (24 39.66 (25 1:18.88 (24) 81.0 
66 Mie Poulson 46.11 (40 46.33 (38 1:32.44 (38) 
55 Mesia Delgado 46.98 (43 47.69 (41 1:34.67 (41) 
 
Team : St Thomas Total Points : 338.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
8 Maddie Stailey 33.48 (6) 33.78 (7) 1:07.26 (6) 95.0 
19 Evie Brousseau 37.03 (21 38.30 (22 1:15.33 (21) 83.0 
30 Sophie Pinciaro 40.02 (25 38.69 (23 1:18.71 (23) 82.0 
52 Sara Lindsay 40.78 (26 41.50 (27 1:22.28 (27) 78.0 
63 Jenna Bancroft 44.82 (38 46.28 (36 1:31.10 (37) 
41 Morgan Bell 43.07 (33 DSQ 
 
Team : White Mt Total Points : 338.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
10 Isabella Cronin 31.49 (3) 31.62 (2) 1:03.11 (2) 99.0 
21 Nora Riendeau 35.80 (17 36.54 (17 1:12.34 (17) 86.0 
43 Abigayle McCusker 41.39 (28 42.58 (28 1:23.97 (28) 77.0 
54 Josephine Deangel 41.82 (30 42.63 (29 1:24.45 (29) 76.0 
32 Kaiden Bedell 41.79 (29 42.67 (30 1:24.46 (30) 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2020 3:46:58 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved