Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
D3 States Girls SL I¹
D3 State Champs Girls SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/11/2020 1:00 PM

D3 States Girls SL T¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/11/2020                     Page 2 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Belmont Total Points : 307.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
7 Katie Gagnon 31.27 (2) 32.47 (3) 1:03.74 (3) 98.0 
18 Becca Camire 41.01 (27 39.41 (24 1:20.42 (26) 79.0 
40 Sarah Mclaughlin 46.94 (42 47.42 (40 1:34.36 (40) 68.0 
29 Trinity Dunn 1:20.61 (50 48.96 (42 2:09.57 (48) 62.0 
 
Team : Laconia Total Points : 301.0 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 Nicole Turpin 34.45 (12 35.02 (11 1:09.47 (12) 89.0 
26 Madison Brooks 43.24 (34 45.92 (35 1:29.16 (34) 72.0 
15 Katie Westcott 44.96 (39 44.96 (34 1:29.92 (35) 71.0 
48 Nicole Johnson 46.66 (41 46.97 (39 1:33.63 (39) 69.0 
37 Bessie Lipman 51.57 (47 51.83 (45 1:43.40 (45) 
 
Team : Newfound Total Points : 287.0 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
3 Hayse Broome 36.38 (18 35.74 (15 1:12.12 (16) 87.0 
14 Hannah Owen 44.48 (37 46.32 (37 1:30.80 (36) 70.0 
36 Lilly Karkheck 48.00 (44 49.41 (43 1:37.41 (42) 67.0 
47 Emma Sawyer 1:01.44 (49 1:03.53 (48 2:04.97 (47) 63.0 
25 Rebecca Dillon 
 
Team : Prospect Mt Total Points : 269.0 Rank : 9th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
20 Grace Simenson 41.96 (31 44.83 (33 1:26.79 (32) 74.0 
64 Madilyn Neathery 48.82 (46 50.24 (44 1:39.06 (43) 66.0 
42 Isabella DeMille 48.67 (45 52.84 (46 1:41.51 (44) 65.0 
53 Gabby Greeley 54.74 (48 56.16 (47 1:50.90 (46) 64.0 
31 Amber Fernald 44.44 (36 DNF 
9 Abby Swenson 
 
Team : Bishop Brady Total Points : 228.0 Rank : 10th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 Grace Bemis 39.15 (23 40.20 (26 1:19.35 (25) 80.0 
13 Jillian Weaver 42.48 (32 43.30 (31 1:25.78 (31) 75.0 
35 Emily Beane 44.41 (35 44.60 (32 1:29.01 (33) 73.0 
24 Maddy Rhynhart DSQ DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2020 3:46:58 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved