Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Teams¹
Finals¹
Start¹
USCSA Men SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - Toggenburg Mountain
2/16/2020 9:30 PM

2nd Run Start¹print

                      USCSA MIDEAST CONFERENCE  2/16/2020                 Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
101 A RIT Cooper Simpson 1:03.95 (15) 
81 A RIT Jamieson Dube 1:03.84 (14) 
75 A UR Russell Phillips 1:02.38 (13) 
70 A RIT Tyler Hanf 1:02.07 (12) 
106 A HWS John Lloyd 1:01.18 (10) 
100 A SU Charlie Naples 1:01.02 (9) 
74 A AU Charles Hawkins 1:00.97 (8) 
89 A HWS Alex Hesketh 1:00.11 (7) 
91 A SU Benjamin Schultes 59.68 (6) 
96 A HWS Sam Mason 59.04 (5) 
77 A HWS Sean King 56.19 (4) 
85 A BING Simon Ludl 55.93 (3) 
82 A SU Alex Hohman 55.91 (2) 
73 A BING Alexander Kruk 55.29 (1) 
71 A IC Justin Donohue 1:05.91 (16) 
107 A SU Evangelos Dentes 1:07.75 (17) 
103 A IC Michael Uglum 1:11.19 (18) 
102 A RIT Justin Woods 1:11.66 (19) 
80 A IC Peter Pappalardo 1:11.72 (20) 
79 A AU Charlie Murphy 1:13.90 (21) 
98 A BING John-Paul Webster 1:17.82 (22) 
93 A AU Mark Dilai 1:19.99 (23) 
72 A GSU Peter Najdzionek 1:20.95 (24) 
104 A BING Jack J Duffy 1:21.73 (26) 
87 A IC Jack Linke 1:22.62 (27) 
86 A UR Kristian Saeter 1:22.68 (28) 
105 A GSU Joshua Yanuck 1:31.74 (29) 
78 A GSU Daniel Borg 1:32.55 (30) 
94 A UR Spencer Fink 1:38.94 (31) 
92 A GSU Daniel Hirth 1:41.28 (32) 
90 A RIT Conner Griffin DNF 
99 A GSU Michael Bonomi DNF 
97 A IC John Tagliani DSQ 
76 A SU Dan Wehrle 
83 A HWS Eric Bonewald 
95 A AU Everett Chandler 
111 B HWS Will Thompson 57.73 (1) 
124 B SU Matthew Nigro 1:05.57 (2) 
117 B GSU Jack Rafferty 1:06.58 (3) 
120 B SU Conner Mayes 1:08.08 (4) 
112 B SU Kevin Ward 1:08.13 (5) 
118 B HWS Griffin Primeau 1:09.47 (6) 
116 B SU Cameron Breton 1:10.96 (7) 
109 B IC Josh Webster-Heenan 1:16.67 (8) 
110 B RIT Matt Anderson 1:17.63 (9) 
119 B RIT Clayton Koppi 1:22.68 (10) 
121 B RIT Michael Anderson 1:26.15 (11) 
127 B BING Eyal Hakimi 1:27.47 (12) 
108 B GSU Jackson Ferguson 1:28.84 (13) 
126 B SU Jacob Long 1:30.05 (14) 
115 B HWS Liam Farrell 1:35.25 (15) 
113 B RIT Erik Cowell 1:35.31 (16) 
123 B SU Jake Erman DNF 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/16/2020 11:20:48 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved