Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Run 1 Start List Run 1 Condensed St
NHARA U12 U14 DIVISION QUALIFIER - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NH - ATTITASH
2/9/2020 9:00 AM
9:00 AM START

RESULTS BY CLASS¹print

                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                                
 
NHARA U12 U14 DIVISION QUALIFIER  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0242  
ATTITASH RACE TEAM FEBRUARY 9, 2020 
ATTITASH EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 168 E6633705 Cummings, Liam ATT/08 51.01 (3) 55.58 (4) 1:46.59 
2 135 E6717379 Plachowicz, Luke ATT/08 51.37 (4) 55.62 (5) 1:46.99 
3 155 E6557921 Bartick, Jackson WILD/08 52.61 (9) 56.31 (8) 1:48.92 
4 163 E6824893 Blanchard, Robert BWRT/08 53.90 (13) 57.02 (14) 1:50.92 
5 123 E6569180 Katz, Jonah WILD/08 54.28 (17) 57.39 (15) 1:51.67 
6 153 E6710433 Dedeus, William KP/08 54.17 (15) 58.25 (22) 1:52.42 
7 158 E6715930 Shaughnessy, Kayden ATT/08 53.94 (14) 58.52 (24) 1:52.46 
8 146 E6620323 Rathbone, Beckett ATT/08 55.23 (21) 58.76 (28) 1:53.99 
9 127 E6823273 Keane, Liam KP/08 56.61 (31) 58.24 (21) 1:54.85 
10 119 E6725565 Dodge, Cooper KP/08 56.04 (26) 59.88 (32) 1:55.92 
11 133 E6823308 Ring, Benjamin KP/08 56.78 (33) 1:00.09 (34) 1:56.87 
12 149 E6816439 Buehler, Eric ATT/08 58.32 (42) 1:00.73 (40) 1:59.05 
13 109 E6865258 Scott, Sam ATT/08 57.55 (38) 1:02.20 (46) 1:59.75 
14 108 E6791506 Chavarria Burns, Guillermo CRAN/08 57.30 (36) 1:02.65 (50) 1:59.95 
15 157 E6796714 Gagnon, Henry ATT/08 58.09 (41) 1:02.23 (47) 2:00.32 
16 136 E6619839 Champney, Brodie WILD/08 58.44 (43) 1:02.40 (49) 2:00.84 
17 154 E6625210 Stone, William BWRT/08 1:00.31 (48) 1:01.14 (43) 2:01.45 
17 138 E6713080 Davidson, John CRAN/08 59.13 (45) 1:02.32 (48) 2:01.45 
19 162 E6866344 Calderwood, Thomas ATT/09 58.94 (44) 1:02.80 (51) 2:01.74 
20 129 E6887912 Therrien, Thomas KP/09 1:00.79 (50) 1:03.05 (54) 2:03.84 
21 141 E6897846 Call, Alex KP/08 1:00.74 (49) 1:04.23 (57) 2:04.97 
22 122 E6791494 Cook, Crawford KP/09 59.80 (46) 1:05.34 (59) 2:05.14 
23 161 E6819144 Zemlyansky, Alexander ATT/08 1:00.94 (51) 1:04.64 (58) 2:05.58 
24 124 E6796355 Dean, Oliver CRAN/09 1:02.63 (57) 1:03.78 (56) 2:06.41 
25 165 E6713399 Brasseur, Graham ATT/09 1:01.78 (54) 1:05.57 (61) 2:07.35 
26 107 E6797494 Ogren, Hennix ATT/09 1:02.40 (56) 1:07.50 (64) 2:09.90 
27 143 E6634527 Pellegrini, Andrew ATT/09 1:01.12 (52) 1:09.12 (69) 2:10.24 
28 130 E6892571 Duval, Chase CRAN/08 1:02.29 (55) 1:09.12 (69) 2:11.41 
29 148 E6840959 Clancy, Benjamin BWRT/09 1:05.32 (62) 1:07.89 (66) 2:13.21 
30 150 E6789785 Counselman, Reed BWRT/09 1:04.60 (59) 1:09.61 (72) 2:14.21 
31 118 E6830745 Gaudin, Benjamin CRAN/09 1:05.02 (60) 1:10.69 (73) 2:15.71 
32 111 E6963598 Diem, Maguire WILD/08 1:05.25 (61) 1:11.64 (75) 2:16.89 
33 164 E6703722 Kassels, Noah ABN/09 1:08.52 (64) 1:09.43 (71) 2:17.95 
34 131 E6954519 Harden, Alexander BWRT/08 1:08.21 (63) 1:11.26 (74) 2:19.47 
 
09-02-20 / ATTITASH LIST: NLM1320 N0242 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING P1 TIMING TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved