Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Run 1 Start List Run 1 Condensed St
NHARA U12 U14 DIVISION QUALIFIER - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NH - ATTITASH
2/9/2020 9:00 AM
9:00 AM START

RESULTS BY CLASS¹print

 
U.S. SKI SNOWBOARD  
 
NHARA U12 U14 DIVISION QUALIFIER  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0242  
ATTITASH RACE TEAM FEBRUARY 9, 2020 
ATTITASH EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 203 E6566829 Burnett, Parker WILD/06 49.93 (1) 54.83 (2) 1:44.76 
2 207 E6616871 Haskett, Finn ATT/07 50.58 (2) 54.55 (1) 1:45.13 
3 186 E6619652 Cunningham, Charlie WILD/06 51.39 (5) 56.39 (10) 1:47.78 
4 200 E6762321 Iacozili, Merrik CRAN/07 52.44 (7) 56.35 (9) 1:48.79 
5 208 E6557908 Bartick, Tyler WILD/06 52.74 (10) 56.09 (7) 1:48.83 
6 181 E6790258 O`Driscoll, Declan ATT/07 52.60 (8) 57.61 (17) 1:50.21 
7 192 E6725979 McCarthy, Brian CRAN/06 53.60 (12) 56.83 (12) 1:50.43 
8 171 X6618358 Vigneras, Jules ATT/07 52.91 (11) 57.72 (18) 1:50.63 
9 212 E6613602 Charrette, Sam ATT/06 55.09 (20) 56.44 (11) 1:51.53 
10 214 E6577678 Counselman, James BWRT/06 54.24 (16) 58.60 (25) 1:52.84 
11 198 E6637239 Rogers, Aidan CRAN/06 55.68 (24) 57.49 (16) 1:53.17 
12 188 E6495803 Pelletier, Lucas WILD/06 55.05 (19) 58.68 (26) 1:53.73 
13 170 E6740346 Doucette, Stash CRAN/07 54.43 (18) 59.37 (29) 1:53.80 
14 183 E6572665 Sheehan, Kaidan ATT/06 55.23 (21) 59.38 (30) 1:54.61 
15 211 E6579358 Nelson, George BWRT/06 56.71 (32) 57.93 (20) 1:54.64 
16 194 E6551988 Burkley-Wohlers, Luke ATT/06 55.79 (25) 59.52 (31) 1:55.31 
17 201 E6623793 Burton, Robbie WILD/07 55.45 (23) 1:00.42 (35) 1:55.87 
18 173 E6652613 Nelson, William BWRT/07 56.22 (27) 59.96 (33) 1:56.18 
19 191 E6866336 Calderwood, Jack ATT/07 56.55 (30) 1:00.55 (38) 1:57.10 
20 177 E6840793 Clancy, Nathaniel BWRT/06 57.06 (34) 1:01.01 (41) 1:58.07 
21 213 E6624709 Morris, Charles WILD/07 57.80 (40) 1:00.45 (36) 1:58.25 
22 182 E6748383 Tully, Zane CRAN/07 57.50 (37) 1:01.10 (42) 1:58.60 
23 175 E6645825 Couperthwait, Carson CRAN/06 57.17 (35) 1:02.84 (52) 2:00.01 
24 195 E6622424 Bergeron, Hayden BWRT/06 57.65 (39) 1:02.94 (53) 2:00.59 
25 206 E6895036 Davis, Nicolas CRAN/07 1:01.13 (53) 1:00.61 (39) 2:01.74 
26 179 E6606517 Edenbach, Holden CRAN/07 1:00.08 (47) 1:06.96 (62) 2:07.04 
27 196 E6615634 Meade, Ryan CRAN/06 1:02.85 (58) 1:05.55 (60) 2:08.40 
28 193 E6618175 Mackey, Jack ATT/06 56.52 (29) 1:13.17 (76) 2:09.69 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
210 E6769478 Butcher, Cole ABN/07  
205 E6879206 Fleming, Alistair ABN/07  
204 E6964748 Seraichyk, Brayden CRAN/07  
197 E6966254 Lynch, Thomas ATT/07  
180 E6764569 Dickey, Quinlan ABN/07  
178 E6584544 De Lorme, Jack CRAN/06  
172 E6956692 Rice, Norman CRAN/06  
 
 
 
09-02-20 / ATTITASH LIST: NLM1320 N0242 GM0 / 4 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING P1 TIMING TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved