Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Corporate Week 3 - Dual, Combined
USA - MA - Ski Bladford
2/5/2020 5:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/5/2020                  Page 1 
 
Corporate Week 3 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : Mt Tom Total Points : 3952 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
90 6 DeVerry Raymond 31.89 (1) 31.73 (1) 1:03.62 (1) 1000 * 
91 11 Bonkowski Kristen 33.76 (1) 32.99 (1) 1:06.75 (1) 1000 * 
92 3 Craven David 34.05 (1) 34.47 (2) 1:08.52 (1) 1000 * 
121 5 Belanger Mike 34.41 (2) 34.59 (2) 1:09.00 (2) 952 * 
119 11 Smolkowicz Lauren 36.82 (2) 37.92 (2) 1:14.74 (2) 952 
89 1 Medeiros Connor 37.78 (5) 37.49 (5) 1:15.27 (5) 830 
62 7 Grden Steve 37.80 (2) 38.59 (2) 1:16.39 (2) 952 
118 13 Bonkowski Val 44.15 (3) 44.79 (3) 1:28.94 (4) 867 
46 7 Cline Jim 44.87 (7) 44.87 (7) 1:29.74 (7) 763 
52 6 Desmond Steve 
93 7 Bonkowski Joe 
112 13 Cowieson Val 
 
Team : Oaks Patrol Total Points : 3904 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
26 3 Fulton Mark 34.49 (2) 34.31 (1) 1:08.80 (2) 952 * 
56 4 OConnor Brian 34.35 (1) 34.56 (1) 1:08.91 (1) 1000 * 
20 3 Lennon Kevin 37.47 (4) 37.28 (4) 1:14.75 (4) 867 
75 7 Rodgers Tim 39.23 (4) 39.51 (3) 1:18.74 (3) 908 
34 8 Pabis Jared 42.03 (1) 43.51 (1) 1:25.54 (1) 1000 * 
70 2 Siok Casey 44.08 (3) 43.03 (3) 1:27.11 (3) 908 
64 3 Roy Derek 45.94 (7) 47.35 (7) 1:33.29 (7) 763 
59 5 Flagg Scott 49.51 (8) 49.26 (8) 1:38.77 (8) 733 
27 15 Gagliarducci Jay 50.94 (2) 50.89 (2) 1:41.83 (2) 952 * 
57 9 Streeter Dave 58.04 (2) 1:00.94 (2) 1:58.98 (2) 952 
36 8 Tromblay Dave 59.97 (10 1:01.23 (10 2:01.20 (10) 679 
71 8 Hermans Patrick 1:55.80 (13 1:06.22 (11 3:02.02 (11) 655 
22 8 Gagliarducci Chris 1:00.29 (11 DNF 
35 2 Rodgers-Jr Tim 
53 8 Rocha James 
55 12 Roy Nan 
58 3 Mastrioanni Luke 
60 4 Plouffe Ray 
68 8 Roy Fred 
 
Team : Rise Line Total Points : 3904 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
97 6 Nickoski Steve 34.11 (2) 34.20 (2) 1:08.31 (2) 952 * 
73 5 Mahoney Jim 34.15 (1) 34.37 (1) 1:08.52 (1) 1000 * 
99 11 ORiordan Siobhan 37.46 (3) 38.16 (3) 1:15.62 (3) 908 
98 13 ORiordan Jane 43.62 (2) 44.82 (4) 1:28.44 (2) 952 * 
83 12 Reynolds Jenneke 43.98 (3) 44.50 (3) 1:28.48 (3) 908 
94 13 Sprecker Tizzy 44.35 (4) 44.34 (2) 1:28.69 (3) 908 
84 15 Reynolds Lance 45.40 (1) 45.89 (1) 1:31.29 (1) 1000 * 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2020 7:16:09 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved