page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - MA - Ski Bladford
2/5/2020 5:30 PM
Team Results¹ |
DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE 2/5/2020 Page 2
Corporate Week 3
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points
Team : Rise Line Total Points : 3904 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
95 3 Krasny Peter
96 2 Gureckis Mandy
116 8 Wordsworth Joshua 1:04.87 (12
117 4 Fallon Johnathan
Team : Competitive Edge Total Points : 3860 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
120 2 Isner Andrew 32.29 (1) 32.40 (2) 1:04.69 (1) 1000 *
50 2 Monroe Dillon 32.89 (2) 32.38 (1) 1:05.27 (2) 952 *
81 7 Stapleton Tommy 33.20 (1) 33.64 (1) 1:06.84 (1) 1000 *
48 1 Kennedy James 36.89 (4) 37.39 (4) 1:14.28 (4) 867
86 6 Netta Mike 39.19 (3) 38.99 (3) 1:18.18 (3) 908 *
87 3 Brault Timothy 43.45 (6) 42.37 (6) 1:25.82 (6) 795
41 6 Novak Tony 43.44 (5) 43.79 (6) 1:27.23 (6) 795
42 6 Phair Timothy 47.66 (7) 48.67 (7) 1:36.33 (7) 763
49 10 Kennedy Lauren
Team : The Misfits Total Points : 3812 Rank : 5th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
65 4 Sears Brian 36.04 (2) 36.09 (2) 1:12.13 (2) 952 *
37 4 Charland Jayson 39.24 (3) 38.18 (3) 1:17.42 (3) 908 *
77 7 Morrow Timothy 39.19 (3) 40.89 (5) 1:20.08 (4) 867
61 4 Kenney Mark 39.96 (4) 41.46 (4) 1:21.42 (4) 867
30 6 Nadeau Jeff 41.48 (4) 42.28 (5) 1:23.76 (4) 867
76 12 Collins Debra 41.69 (1) 42.22 (1) 1:23.91 (1) 1000 *
31 6 Janeczek Kenneth 45.20 (6) 40.16 (4) 1:25.36 (5) 830
103 12 Maguire Megan 42.55 (2) 44.05 (2) 1:26.60 (2) 952 *
67 4 Sears Kevin 45.01 (5) 41.64 (5) 1:26.65 (5) 830
78 5 Piemonte Joseph 44.57 (5) 46.62 (6) 1:31.19 (5) 830
63 4 OConnor Patrick 45.29 (6) 46.76 (6) 1:32.05 (6) 795
32 5 Lemay Chris 47.16 (6) 46.13 (5) 1:33.29 (6) 795
74 8 Lemelin Mark 50.59 (4) 52.65 (5) 1:43.24 (4) 867
104 8 Bergeron Brian 55.05 (7) 57.24 (7) 1:52.29 (7) 763
33 8 Buck Dustin 55.75 (9) 1:00.63 (9) 1:56.38 (9) 706
39 6 Hanmer Samuel
45 12 Kane Heather 57.34 (5) DNF
54 3 Cournoyer Luke
82 5 Calvi BJ
105 2 Samson Tyler
106 11 Melikian Sara
107 12 Cardinale Maria
115 6 Manning Skip
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2020 7:16:09 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report