Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
OFFICIAL SL IND RESU¹
DIVISION 2 GIRLS STATE CHAMP SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - CRANMORE MT
2/11/2020 1:00 PM
Awards at 3:30 on the 3rd Floor of the Base Lodge

D2 Girls Champs TEAM¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/11/2020                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kennett Total Points : 371.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
26 Skyler Sayers 38.08 (4) 38.84 (3) 1:16.92 (3) 98.0 
37 Amy Burton 38.65 (6) 40.32 (10 1:18.97 (7) 94.0 
48 Ashley Garside 39.78 (11 39.63 (6) 1:19.41 (8) 93.0 
2 Mackenzie Carr 40.59 (15 41.39 (14 1:21.98 (15) 86.0 
59 Carli Krebs 42.10 (24 42.82 (21 1:24.92 (22) 
15 Eva Drummond 38.68 (7) 59.43 (58 1:38.11 (44) 
 
Team : Hanover Total Points : 361.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
7 Ellison Stannard 38.02 (3) 39.28 (5) 1:17.30 (4) 97.0 
20 Riley Craft 39.08 (8) 39.01 (4) 1:18.09 (5) 96.0 
53 Lilly  Clapp 40.69 (16 40.86 (12 1:21.55 (13) 88.0 
42 Ella Goodney 41.95 (22 42.80 (20 1:24.75 (21) 80.0 
64 Maisy  Pekalka 43.44 (31 44.53 (30 1:27.97 (30) 
31 Maya  Holmes DSQ DSQ 
 
Team : Souhegan Total Points : 339.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
8 Erin Taylor 40.30 (12 40.93 (13 1:21.23 (12) 89.0 
32 Riley Greene 41.03 (17 41.55 (16 1:22.58 (16) 85.0 
43 Sierra Kimball 41.91 (21 41.85 (19 1:23.76 (18) 83.0 
21 Isabella Kraus 42.08 (23 41.77 (18 1:23.85 (19) 82.0 
54 Abbie Robinson 42.54 (26 44.20 (28 1:26.74 (27) 
65 India Jones 47.74 (42 50.24 (44 1:37.98 (42) 
 
Team : Portsmouth Total Points : 326.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
10 Brady Beland 40.44 (14 40.33 (11 1:20.77 (11) 90.0 
23 Aidan Beland 40.41 (13 41.53 (15 1:21.94 (14) 87.0 
34 Megan Martin 43.32 (30 43.50 (25 1:26.82 (28) 75.0 
45 Eve Hurley 43.02 (28 43.95 (27 1:26.97 (29) 74.0 
56 Emma Bradley 47.80 (43 49.05 (39 1:36.85 (40) 
67 Ella Barlock 48.11 (46 DNF 
 
Team : Plymouth Total Points : 317.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
17 Taylor Shamberger 41.42 (18 41.71 (17 1:23.13 (17) 84.0 
39 Holly Hoyt 41.60 (19 43.06 (22 1:24.66 (20) 81.0 
28 Sumaj Billin 41.81 (20 43.30 (24 1:25.11 (23) 79.0 
4 Samantha Meier 44.01 (33 44.82 (31 1:28.83 (31) 73.0 
61 Halle Kozak 45.65 (37 45.90 (34 1:31.55 (34) 
50 Ella Wieser 45.42 (35 46.37 (36 1:31.79 (36) 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2020 2:55:43 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved