Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
OFFICIAL SL IND RESU¹
DIVISION 2 GIRLS STATE CHAMP SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - CRANMORE MT
2/11/2020 1:00 PM
Awards at 3:30 on the 3rd Floor of the Base Lodge

D2 Girls Champs TEAM¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/11/2020                     Page 2 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : ConVal Total Points : 303.0 Rank : 6th 
Team : ConVal Total Points : 303.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
13 Molly Dishong 35.86 (1) 36.58 (1) 1:12.44 (1) 100.0 
36 Ella Dishong 39.63 (10 40.23 (9) 1:19.86 (10) 91.0 
58 Lydia Cleveland 53.97 (53 55.96 (53 1:49.93 (52) 58.0 
68 Thalia Stafford 1:02.54 (62 1:04.26 (62 2:06.80 (59) 54.0 
47 Caitlin Beal DSQ 49.20 (40 
25 Rosie Crooker 58.87 (58 DNF 
 
Team : Oyster River Total Points : 298.0 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 Holly Reid 38.52 (5) 39.94 (8) 1:18.46 (6) 95.0 
18 Maddie Merrill 45.34 (34 45.48 (33 1:30.82 (33) 71.0 
29 Emily MacPherson 46.71 (39 48.33 (38 1:35.04 (38) 68.0 
51 Elise Vachon 48.02 (45 50.44 (46 1:38.46 (45) 64.0 
62 Zoe Smith 57.27 (56 57.57 (55 1:54.84 (55) 
40 Kenzie Bruhm 57.39 (57 59.11 (56 1:56.50 (56) 
 
Team : Kingswood Total Points : 272.0 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
22 ALLISON BEAN* 43.51 (32 45.47 (32 1:28.98 (32) 72.0 
33 TAYGHEN GELINAS* 45.51 (36 46.19 (35 1:31.70 (35) 70.0 
9 Hannah Crane 46.82 (40 49.82 (42 1:36.64 (39) 67.0 
55 Abby Fournier 48.37 (48 50.31 (45 1:38.68 (46) 63.0 
66 Hadley Larson 54.10 (54 54.94 (51 1:49.04 (51) 
44 Rachael Paraskos DNF 50.51 (47 
 
Team : Bow Total Points : 266.0 Rank : 9th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
6 MEGAN LAVIGNE* 42.40 (25 44.26 (29 1:26.66 (26) 76.0 
19 Sarah Lavigne 46.18 (38 47.69 (37 1:33.87 (37) 69.0 
52 Carolyn Johnson 49.06 (49 50.89 (49 1:39.95 (48) 61.0 
30 Madeline Soucy 50.64 (50 50.78 (48 1:41.42 (49) 60.0 
63 Madison Amann 1:02.50 (61 1:01.40 (59 2:03.90 (57) 
41 Meredith Ryan 1:08.48 (63 DNF 
 
Team : Hollis Brookline Total Points : 251.0 Rank : 10th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
12 Catherine Donovan 42.82 (27 43.55 (26 1:26.37 (25) 77.0 
24 Lucy Daigle 47.62 (41 51.82 (50 1:39.44 (47) 62.0 
35 Ana Ellis 56.13 (55 56.68 (54 1:52.81 (53) 57.0 
46 Kate McElveen 1:01.32 (59 1:03.76 (61 2:05.08 (58) 55.0 
57 Emma Walker 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2020 2:55:43 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved