Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
LHS Girls SL IR¹
Londonderry HS Girls SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/4/2020 1:00 PM

LHS Girls SL TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/4/2020                      Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Bedford Total Points : 393.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 Jessi Rioux 36.75 (2) 36.62 (1) 1:13.37 (1) 100.0 
24 Sydney Berube 36.44 (1) 37.48 (2) 1:13.92 (2) 99.0 
15 Mykenzie Kyle 37.52 (3) 37.64 (3) 1:15.16 (3) 98.0 
32 Maddie Goldstein 38.87 (6) 38.42 (4) 1:17.29 (5) 96.0 
39 Riley Wolfinger 39.00 (7) 39.19 (6) 1:18.19 (7) 
45 Sophie Pothuru 42.13 (13 41.37 (10 1:23.50 (11) 
51 Lauren Byrnes 42.12 (12 43.16 (13 1:25.28 (13) 
 
Team : Windham Total Points : 362.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
8 Erica Irvin 38.56 (5) 39.23 (7) 1:17.79 (6) 95.0 
18 Elizabeth Martin 41.19 (10 40.99 (9) 1:22.18 (9) 93.0 
26 Emma Porcaro 40.55 (9) 42.54 (12 1:23.09 (10) 92.0 
52 Riley Ergin 45.85 (21 47.37 (24 1:33.22 (22) 82.0 
41 Lindsey Murphy 50.18 (32 50.47 (30 1:40.65 (29) 
47 Elise Stahly 53.55 (38 51.00 (31 1:44.55 (36) 
34 Caitlin Higgins 53.12 (36 54.07 (37 1:47.19 (38) 
 
Team : Pinkerton Total Points : 357.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Katelyn Bennett 39.98 (8) 40.91 (8) 1:20.89 (8) 94.0 
11 Ava Sezgin 41.83 (11 42.35 (11 1:24.18 (12) 91.0 
20 Madeline Frank 44.93 (18 45.86 (17 1:30.79 (17) 87.0 
28 Hannah Flagg 45.32 (19 46.13 (19 1:31.45 (19) 85.0 
36 Sydney Pratt 48.24 (26 49.51 (28 1:37.75 (27) 
48 Annabel Veale 56.16 (39 45.91 (18 1:42.07 (31) 
42 Miranda Eckerman 48.91 (28 DNF 
 
Team : BG Total Points : 356.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 Kate Simpson 37.85 (4) 39.11 (5) 1:16.96 (4) 97.0 
14 Grace OMalley 42.65 (14 43.99 (14 1:26.64 (14) 90.0 
23 Ella Tomaino 44.77 (17 44.69 (15 1:29.46 (15) 89.0 
31 Emma Sufariu 46.10 (23 47.96 (25 1:34.06 (24) 80.0 
38 Skyler Sinner 49.16 (30 48.52 (26 1:37.68 (26) 
44 Sydney Pynenburg 50.95 (34 51.92 (33 1:42.87 (34) 
50 Kaylie Skinner 51.20 (35 52.14 (34 1:43.34 (35) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2020 2:39:22 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved