Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
LHS Girls SL TR¹
Londonderry HS Girls SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/4/2020 1:00 PM

LHS Girls SL IR¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/4/2020                    Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 Bedfo Jessi Rioux 36.75 (2) 36.62 (1) 1:13.37 (1) 
2 24 Bedfo Sydney Berube 36.44 (1) 37.48 (2) 1:13.92 (2) 
3 15 Bedfo Mykenzie Kyle 37.52 (3) 37.64 (3) 1:15.16 (3) 
4 4 BG Kate Simpson 37.85 (4) 39.11 (5) 1:16.96 (4) 
5 32 Bedfo Maddie Goldstein 38.87 (6) 38.42 (4) 1:17.29 (5) 
6 8 Windh Erica Irvin 38.56 (5) 39.23 (7) 1:17.79 (6) 
7 39 Bedfo Riley Wolfinger 39.00 (7) 39.19 (6) 1:18.19 (7) 
8 1 Pinke Katelyn Bennett 39.98 (8) 40.91 (8) 1:20.89 (8) 
9 18 Windh Elizabeth Martin 41.19 (10) 40.99 (9) 1:22.18 (9) 
10 26 Windh Emma Porcaro 40.55 (9) 42.54 (12) 1:23.09 (10) 
11 45 Bedfo Sophie Pothuru 42.13 (13) 41.37 (10) 1:23.50 (11) 
12 11 Pinke Ava Sezgin 41.83 (11) 42.35 (11) 1:24.18 (12) 
13 51 Bedfo Lauren Byrnes 42.12 (12) 43.16 (13) 1:25.28 (13) 
14 14 BG Grace OMalley 42.65 (14) 43.99 (14) 1:26.64 (14) 
15 23 BG Ella Tomaino 44.77 (17) 44.69 (15) 1:29.46 (15) 
16 6 South Audra Robinson 44.59 (16) 45.12 (16) 1:29.71 (16) 
17 20 Pinke Madeline Frank 44.93 (18) 45.86 (17) 1:30.79 (17) 
18 2 Londo JULIA DESCHAMPS 44.24 (15) 46.57 (20) 1:30.81 (18) 
19 28 Pinke Hannah Flagg 45.32 (19) 46.13 (19) 1:31.45 (19) 
20 12 Londo JULIETTE LOUISELLE 45.72 (20) 46.57 (20) 1:32.29 (20) 
21 13 Nashu Emily Wynne 45.89 (22) 47.06 (22) 1:32.95 (21) 
22 52 Windh Riley Ergin 45.85 (21) 47.37 (24) 1:33.22 (22) 
23 3 Nashu Zoe Goodman 46.12 (24) 47.18 (23) 1:33.30 (23) 
24 31 BG Emma Sufariu 46.10 (23) 47.96 (25) 1:34.06 (24) 
25 40 South Jaimee Conmy 48.31 (27) 49.10 (27) 1:37.41 (25) 
26 38 BG Skyler Sinner 49.16 (30) 48.52 (26) 1:37.68 (26) 
27 36 Pinke Sydney Pratt 48.24 (26) 49.51 (28) 1:37.75 (27) 
28 29 Londo EMMA DONNELLY 48.93 (29) 51.12 (32) 1:40.05 (28) 
29 41 Windh Lindsey Murphy 50.18 (32) 50.47 (30) 1:40.65 (29) 
30 25 South Kaitlyn West 50.71 (33) 50.08 (29) 1:40.79 (30) 
31 48 Pinke Annabel Veale 56.16 (39) 45.91 (18) 1:42.07 (31) 
32 21 Londo RYLEE MCGRATH 47.82 (25) 54.31 (38) 1:42.13 (32) 
33 37 Londo ALEXANDRA TUFTS 49.83 (31) 52.95 (35) 1:42.78 (33) 
34 44 BG Sydney Pynenburg 50.95 (34) 51.92 (33) 1:42.87 (34) 
35 50 BG Kaylie Skinner 51.20 (35) 52.14 (34) 1:43.34 (35) 
36 47 Windh Elise Stahly 53.55 (38) 51.00 (31) 1:44.55 (36) 
37 7 Merri Morgan Lazarro 53.34 (37) 53.12 (36) 1:46.46 (37) 
38 34 Windh Caitlin Higgins 53.12 (36) 54.07 (37) 1:47.19 (38) 
39 22 Nashu Brooke DSilva 57.95 (41) 57.52 (39) 1:55.47 (39) 
40 53 Londo ERIKA BARNES 59.04 (43) 1:00.46 (40) 1:59.50 (40) 
41 33 South Ayva Petrocelli 58.74 (42) 1:00.78 (42) 1:59.52 (41) 
42 49 Londo REASE St.Gelais 1:01.46 (45) 1:00.72 (41) 2:02.18 (42) 
43 43 Londo KATIA CHYLINSKI 1:00.68 (44) 1:02.51 (43) 2:03.19 (43) 
44 16 South Bailey Cosgrove 1:03.04 (46) 1:04.07 (44) 2:07.11 (44) 
45 57 Londo EMILY SMITH 1:05.48 (47) 1:07.13 (45) 2:12.61 (45) 
46 55 Londo ELIZABETH FISH 1:08.06 (48) 1:09.42 (46) 2:17.48 (46) 
47 30 Nashu Elizabeth Crotty 56.97 (40) 1:22.61 (47) 2:19.58 (47) 
48 42 Pinke Miranda Eckerman 48.91 (28) DNF 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2020 2:38:19 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved