Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
LHS Girls GS IR¹
Londonderry HS Girls GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/4/2020 10:00 AM

LHS Girls GS TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/4/2020                      Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Bedford Total Points : 389.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 Jessi Rioux 38.06 (2) 37.59 (1) 1:15.65 (2) 99.0 
15 Mykenzie Kyle 38.10 (3) 38.55 (4) 1:16.65 (3) 98.0 
24 Sydney Berube 38.49 (4) 38.30 (3) 1:16.79 (4) 97.0 
39 Riley Wolfinger 39.16 (7) 39.25 (6) 1:18.41 (6) 95.0 
51 Lauren Byrnes 39.87 (11 39.69 (7) 1:19.56 (7) 
32 Maddie Goldstein 39.69 (10 39.94 (8) 1:19.63 (8) 
45 Sophie Pothuru 40.84 (12 41.50 (10 1:22.34 (10) 
 
Team : Windham Total Points : 374.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
8 Erica Irvin 37.57 (1) 37.69 (2) 1:15.26 (1) 100.0 
18 Elizabeth Martin 39.20 (8) 40.78 (9) 1:19.98 (9) 94.0 
26 Emma Porcaro 42.87 (16 42.61 (11 1:25.48 (13) 91.0 
47 Elise Stahly 43.66 (18 43.43 (16 1:27.09 (15) 89.0 
41 Lindsey Murphy 43.66 (18 44.73 (19 1:28.39 (17) 
52 Olivia McCarter 47.90 (33 49.19 (30 1:37.09 (29) 
34 Caitlin Higgins 45.14 (24 DNF 
 
Team : BG Total Points : 342.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 Kate Simpson 38.86 (6) 38.69 (5) 1:17.55 (5) 96.0 
23 Ella Tomaino 45.64 (26 45.22 (20 1:30.86 (20) 85.0 
50 Skyler Skinner 45.99 (28 46.57 (25 1:32.56 (24) 81.0 
38 Tory Taffaro 44.96 (23 48.46 (28 1:33.42 (25) 80.0 
44 Caroline Cairns 46.96 (29 47.81 (26 1:34.77 (27) 
31 Kaylie Skinner 1:40.35 (47 48.53 (29 2:28.88 (42) 
14 Grace OMalley 39.39 (9) DNF 
Team : Londonderry Total Points : 340.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
12 JULIETTE LOUISELLE 41.41 (14 42.72 (12 1:24.13 (11) 93.0 
2 JULIA DESCHAMPS 42.37 (15 43.39 (15 1:25.76 (14) 90.0 
21 RYLEE MCGRATH 47.16 (31 46.44 (24 1:33.60 (26) 79.0 
37 ALEXANDRA TUFTS 46.99 (30 48.06 (27 1:35.05 (28) 78.0 
29 EMMA DONNELLY 47.18 (32 58.77 (36 1:45.95 (33) 
49 REASE St.Gelais 58.44 (41 59.19 (37 1:57.63 (35) 
53 ERIKA BARNES 1:03.92 (45 59.58 (38 2:03.50 (37) 
57 EMILY SMITH 1:03.81 (44 1:01.46 (39 2:05.27 (38) 
55 ELIZABETH FISH 1:02.01 (43 1:04.44 (40 2:06.45 (39) 
43 KATIA CHYLINSKI 1:01.22 (42 2:27.27 (44 3:28.49 (44) 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2020 12:22:32 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved