Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
LHS Girls GS TR¹
Londonderry HS Girls GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/4/2020 10:00 AM

LHS Girls GS IR¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/4/2020                    Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 8 Windh Erica Irvin 37.57 (1) 37.69 (2) 1:15.26 (1) 
2 5 Bedfo Jessi Rioux 38.06 (2) 37.59 (1) 1:15.65 (2) 
3 15 Bedfo Mykenzie Kyle 38.10 (3) 38.55 (4) 1:16.65 (3) 
4 24 Bedfo Sydney Berube 38.49 (4) 38.30 (3) 1:16.79 (4) 
5 4 BG Kate Simpson 38.86 (6) 38.69 (5) 1:17.55 (5) 
6 39 Bedfo Riley Wolfinger 39.16 (7) 39.25 (6) 1:18.41 (6) 
7 51 Bedfo Lauren Byrnes 39.87 (11) 39.69 (7) 1:19.56 (7) 
8 32 Bedfo Maddie Goldstein 39.69 (10) 39.94 (8) 1:19.63 (8) 
9 18 Windh Elizabeth Martin 39.20 (8) 40.78 (9) 1:19.98 (9) 
10 45 Bedfo Sophie Pothuru 40.84 (12) 41.50 (10) 1:22.34 (10) 
11 12 Londo JULIETTE LOUISELLE 41.41 (14) 42.72 (12) 1:24.13 (11) 
12 13 Nashu Zoe Goodman 41.07 (13) 43.30 (14) 1:24.37 (12) 
13 26 Windh Emma Porcaro 42.87 (16) 42.61 (11) 1:25.48 (13) 
14 2 Londo JULIA DESCHAMPS 42.37 (15) 43.39 (15) 1:25.76 (14) 
15 47 Windh Elise Stahly 43.66 (18) 43.43 (16) 1:27.09 (15) 
16 3 Nashu Emily Wynne 43.63 (17) 44.40 (17) 1:28.03 (16) 
17 41 Windh Lindsey Murphy 43.66 (18) 44.73 (19) 1:28.39 (17) 
18 16 South Abby Yekelchik 44.55 (21) 44.46 (18) 1:29.01 (18) 
19 25 South Audra Robinson 44.05 (20) 46.18 (23) 1:30.23 (19) 
20 23 BG Ella Tomaino 45.64 (26) 45.22 (20) 1:30.86 (20) 
21 36 Pinke Sydney Pratt 45.30 (25) 45.79 (22) 1:31.09 (21) 
22 48 Pinke Hannah Flag 45.75 (27) 45.38 (21) 1:31.13 (22) 
23 1 Pinke Katelyn Bennett 38.50 (5) 53.28 (34) 1:31.78 (23) 
24 50 BG Skyler Skinner 45.99 (28) 46.57 (25) 1:32.56 (24) 
25 38 BG Tory Taffaro 44.96 (23) 48.46 (28) 1:33.42 (25) 
26 21 Londo RYLEE MCGRATH 47.16 (31) 46.44 (24) 1:33.60 (26) 
27 44 BG Caroline Cairns 46.96 (29) 47.81 (26) 1:34.77 (27) 
28 37 Londo ALEXANDRA TUFTS 46.99 (30) 48.06 (27) 1:35.05 (28) 
29 52 Windh Olivia McCarter 47.90 (33) 49.19 (30) 1:37.09 (29) 
30 6 South Jaimee Conmy 51.31 (36) 49.22 (31) 1:40.53 (30) 
31 22 Nashu Brooke DSilva 51.53 (37) 52.03 (32) 1:43.56 (31) 
32 17 Merri Morgan Lazarro 52.38 (38) 52.47 (33) 1:44.85 (32) 
33 29 Londo EMMA DONNELLY 47.18 (32) 58.77 (36) 1:45.95 (33) 
34 33 South Kelsie Leith 53.57 (39) 54.83 (35) 1:48.40 (34) 
35 49 Londo REASE St.Gelais 58.44 (41) 59.19 (37) 1:57.63 (35) 
36 46 South Alexandria Elliott 57.66 (40) 1:04.76 (41) 2:02.42 (36) 
37 53 Londo ERIKA BARNES 1:03.92 (45) 59.58 (38) 2:03.50 (37) 
38 57 Londo EMILY SMITH 1:03.81 (44) 1:01.46 (39) 2:05.27 (38) 
39 55 Londo ELIZABETH FISH 1:02.01 (43) 1:04.44 (40) 2:06.45 (39) 
40 28 Pinke Madeline Frank 44.95 (22) 1:29.96 (43) 2:14.91 (40) 
41 20 Pinke Annabel Veale 1:42.75 (48) 43.06 (13) 2:25.81 (41) 
42 31 BG Kaylie Skinner 1:40.35 (47) 48.53 (29) 2:28.88 (42) 
43 30 Nashu Elizabeth Crotty 1:32.09 (46) 1:09.26 (42) 2:41.35 (43) 
44 43 Londo KATIA CHYLINSKI 1:01.22 (42) 2:27.27 (44) 3:28.49 (44) 
45 7 Merri Andrea Bartus 50.97 (35) 6:14.84 (45) 7:05.81 (45) 
46 14 BG Grace OMalley 39.39 (9) DNF 
47 34 Windh Caitlin Higgins 45.14 (24) DNF 
48 42 Pinke Danielle St. Peter 48.95 (34) DNF 
49 11 Pinke Ava Sezgin DNF DNF 
50 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2020 12:21:23 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved