Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
2-3-20 WMC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/3/2020 5:15 PM

Results by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/3/2020                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-3-20 WMC SL Freeport- Host 
Fryeburg Academy, Greely, Lake Region, Gray New Gloucester, Yarmouth and Cape 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 F GRE Lizzy Hanson 52.22 (3) 52.54 (2) 1:44.76 (1) 
2 41 F CAPE Anya Monson 52.01 (1) 54.21 (3) 1:46.22 (2) 
3 2 F YAR Eleanor Donahue 52.17 (2) 54.88 (4) 1:47.05 (3) 
4 42 F CAPE Dana Schwartz 55.68 (6) 52.17 (1) 1:47.85 (4) 
5 4 F LRHS Alli Vogel 55.32 (5) 56.64 (5) 1:51.96 (5) 
6 11 F GRE Ruth Weeks 55.29 (4) 57.05 (7) 1:52.34 (6) 
7 8 F FRE Maisy St. Cyr 56.22 (8) 57.02 (6) 1:53.24 (7) 
8 9 F YAR Hannah Moore 56.10 (7) 57.80 (9) 1:53.90 (8) 
9 16 F YAR Tasha Powers 56.31 (9) 58.67 (11) 1:54.98 (9) 
10 29 F FA Olivia Krug 57.99 (11) 58.32 (10) 1:56.31 (10) 
11 5 F FA Eliza Thorne 58.97 (13) 57.62 (8) 1:56.59 (11) 
12 1 F FRE Isabella St. Cyr 57.77 (10) 59.81 (12) 1:57.58 (12) 
13 13 F FA Abigail Winterbott 58.01 (12) 1:00.55 (13) 1:58.56 (13) 
14 21 F YAR Samantha Beaudoin 1:00.10 (14) 1:01.12 (14) 2:01.22 (14) 
15 15 F FRE Elenora Canfora 1:02.10 (15) 1:03.13 (15) 2:05.23 (15) 
16 18 F LRHS Rene Carver 1:03.81 (16) 1:05.00 (16) 2:08.81 (16) 
17 43 F CAPE Zoe Matzkin 1:05.15 (20) 1:05.67 (17) 2:10.82 (17) 
18 24 F FA Marra MacMillan 1:04.67 (18) 1:06.54 (18) 2:11.21 (18) 
19 45 F CAPE Piper Strunk 1:04.92 (19) 1:06.57 (19) 2:11.49 (19) 
20 12 F LRHS Emma Cole 1:05.34 (21) 1:07.19 (20) 2:12.53 (20) 
21 44 F CAPE Ainsley Fremont 1:04.37 (17) 1:08.20 (21) 2:12.57 (21) 
22 37 F FA Lucas Burford 1:09.33 (25) 1:10.43 (23) 2:19.76 (22) 
23 23 F LRHS Reannah Dingley 1:08.29 (23) 1:12.01 (24) 2:20.30 (23) 
24 22 F GRE Sophie Gustafson 1:10.68 (27) 1:10.24 (22) 2:20.92 (24) 
25 38 F FA Grace Murley 1:13.99 (28) 1:16.24 (27) 2:30.23 (25) 
26 26 F YAR Sara Wentzell 1:08.16 (22) 1:22.73 (34) 2:30.89 (26) 
27 35 F FA Svea Olson 1:14.12 (29) 1:17.07 (31) 2:31.19 (27) 
28 17 F GRE Klaira Halaskova 1:14.12 (29) 1:17.46 (32) 2:31.58 (28) 
29 25 F FRE Helen Maher 1:15.46 (33) 1:16.16 (26) 2:31.62 (29) 
30 48 F CAPE Pippa Hufford 1:15.56 (34) 1:16.61 (29) 2:32.17 (30) 
31 28 F LRHS Holly Duigan 1:15.22 (32) 1:16.97 (30) 2:32.19 (31) 
32 49 F CAPE Penny Haydar 1:16.06 (35) 1:16.24 (27) 2:32.30 (32) 
33 31 F LRHS Sophia Leighton 1:14.65 (31) 1:21.58 (33) 2:36.23 (33) 
34 47 F CAPE Reyna Winter 1:28.37 (40) 1:15.34 (25) 2:43.71 (34) 
35 39 F FA Elsie Leonard 1:21.56 (37) 1:23.87 (35) 2:45.43 (35) 
36 50 F CAPE Victoria Hews 1:21.46 (36) 1:24.51 (37) 2:45.97 (36) 
37 30 F FRE Anna Roy 1:23.83 (39) 1:24.45 (36) 2:48.28 (37) 
38 34 F LRHS Emily Rock 1:22.98 (38) 1:25.32 (38) 2:48.30 (38) 
39 36 F FA Sasha Maguire 1:08.40 (24) DNF 
40 20 F FRE Lily Welsher 1:09.54 (26) DNF 
41 32 F FA Samantha Winterbot DNF DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2020 7:25:06 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved