Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Pioneer WK 4 GS 2-3-20 - Single Crs, Combined
USA -
2/3/2020 12:00 PM

Race Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/3/2020                    Page 1 
 
Pioneer WK 4 GS 2-3-2020 
 
 
CLASS : A Girls U13 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 87 A Gir Harle Oliviana Carnes 41.73 (64) 40.74 (62) 40.74 (64) 
2 119 A Gir Addison Wade 54.16 (80) 53.04 (79) 53.04 (81) 
3 8 A Gir Alexis Eaton 
4 77 A Gir Royal Hanna Steele 
5 9 A Gir Madison Eaton 
 
CLASS : B Girls U21 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 111 B Gir Gate Larkin Kjellberg 34.65 (34) 33.70 (33) 33.70 (35) 
2 123 B Gir Royal Hope Roiter 34.07 (33) 34.13 (38) 34.07 (38) 
3 67 B Gir Royal Heidi Roiter 35.93 (40) 35.58 (41) 35.58 (42) 
4 36 B Gir Gate Anya Nicoll 37.71 (44) 39.00 (54) 37.71 (51) 
5 34 B Gir The S Tyler Mitchell 39.99 (58) 38.83 (53) 38.83 (56) 
6 37 B Gir Gate Tara Nicoll 40.53 (60) 39.27 (56) 39.27 (58) 
7 33 B Gir Gate Elizabeth Marsh 43.51 (71) 41.95 (68) 41.95 (69) 
8 118 B Gir Snow Elsa Kantz 49.09 (78) 44.67 (74) 44.67 (75) 
9 10 B Gir Mikayla Eaton 
 
CLASS : C Girls Riders 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 31 C Gir The S Olivia Marbury 
 
CLASS : D Boys U13 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 44 D Boy Harle Lucas Wade 34.83 (36) 33.83 (35) 33.83 (36) 
2 88 D Boy Glidd Asher Tully 38.13 (46) 36.15 (44) 36.15 (45) 
3 25 D Boy Dawso Brody Keyes 38.30 (49) 41.50 (66) 38.30 (53) 
4 47 D Boy The S William Walsh 41.22 (63) 40.93 (64) 40.93 (66) 
5 48 D Boy The S Conner White 45.93 (73) 43.99 (73) 43.99 (74) 
6 81 D Boy Harle Cash Mayo 56.66 (81) 50.49 (78) 50.49 (79) 
7 51 D Boy Dawso Aiden Tully 
8 100 D Boy Jackson Magnell 
9 105 D Boy Jamison Magnell 
10 80 D Boy Levi Steele 
11 15 D Boy Gate Nazario Fillipon 
12 16 D Boy Gate Nunzio Fillipon 
13 46 D Boy The S Samuel Walsh 
 
CLASS : E Boys U21 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 59 E Boy Royal Joel Chick 28.90 (10) 28.59 (10) 28.59 (10) 
2 66 E Boy Royal Drew Roiter 32.90 (26) 32.72 (27) 32.72 (29) 
3 69 E Boy Royal Riley Chick 33.68 (31) 33.70 (33) 33.68 (34) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2020 4:23:24 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved