Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Pioneer WK 4 GS 2-3-20 - Single Crs, Combined
USA -
2/3/2020 12:00 PM

Race Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/3/2020                    Page 2 
 
Pioneer WK 4 GS 2-3-2020 
 
 
CLASS : E Boys U21 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 70 E Boy Royal Nate Chick 35.30 (38) 34.88 (40) 34.88 (40) 
5 71 E Boy Royal Jacob Chick 36.21 (41) 35.74 (42) 35.74 (43) 
6 21 E Boy Snow Jacob Kantz 44.36 (72) 39.64 (59) 39.64 (61) 
7 72 E Boy Gate Dax Rivera 40.63 (61) 40.17 (60) 40.17 (62) 
8 107 E Boy Gate Bryce Laflamme 
9 3 E Boy Campbell Collins 
10 18 E Boy Josiah Hanson 
11 108 E Boy Gate Tyler Laflamme 
 
CLASS : F Boys Riders 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 29 F Boy The S Levi Marbury 
2 30 F Boy The S Micah Marbury 
 
CLASS : H Womans Unqualified 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 202 H Wom Gate Maya Papaya Bernie 26.24 (1) 25.36 (1) 25.36 (1) 
2 42 H Wom Gate Nicole Veilleux 28.30 (6) 27.76 (5) 27.76 (6) 
3 82 H Wom Harle Mandy Gillespie 28.89 (9) 28.72 (12) 28.72 (12) 
4 7 H Wom Nancy Downing 30.03 (14) 28.98 (13) 28.98 (13) 
5 86 H Wom Harle Carlie Mayo 30.99 (16) 30.69 (18) 30.69 (18) 
6 23 H Wom Glidd Johanna Kent 32.52 (22) 31.51 (21) 31.51 (21) 
7 75 H Wom Dawso Katie Warren 33.26 (29) 32.25 (25) 32.25 (26) 
8 1 H Wom Dawso Sarah Buyers 32.57 (24) 33.42 (32) 32.57 (28) 
9 65 H Wom Royal Katie Roiter 36.73 (43) 35.74 (42) 35.74 (43) 
10 104 H Wom Dawso Victoria Todesdo 38.05 (45) 37.14 (46) 37.14 (46) 
11 26 H Wom Glidd Dawn Keyes 39.41 (54) 37.70 (50) 37.70 (50) 
12 40 H Wom Gate Donna Veilleux 39.19 (53) 38.62 (52) 38.62 (55) 
13 112 H Wom Gate Suzy Kjellberg 39.73 (57) 39.31 (57) 39.31 (59) 
14 74 H Wom Glidd Paula Martin 41.82 (66) 41.71 (67) 41.71 (68) 
15 99 H Wom Farm Jp Goodwin 42.69 (69) 42.11 (70) 42.11 (71) 
16 39 H Wom Farm Sassy Sally 48.08 (75) 43.12 (72) 43.12 (73) 
17 13 H Wom Gate Mellissa Florio 48.98 (77) 47.60 (76) 47.60 (77) 
18 45 H Wom The S Megan Walsh 57.93 (82) 55.59 (81) 55.59 (82) 
19 122 H Wom Amy Mahoney 
20 101 H Wom Doyle Katie 
21 94 H Wom Elizabeth Seabury 
22 73 H Wom Gate Jane Beardsley 
23 19 H Wom Robin Hanson 
24 11 H Wom Snow Sandra Eaton 
25 52 H Wom Glidd Sarah Frechette 
26 110 H Wom Susan Mckenna 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2020 4:23:24 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved