Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual results¹
BNC Boys GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Nus Nob
2/3/2020 11:00 AM

Team results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/3/2020                      Page 1 
 
BNC Mens GS - Single Crs, Combined 
USA - MI - Nus Nob 
2/3/2020 
 
Current Class : A 
 
Team : PET Total Points : 21.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
123 A Tripp Thomas 27.46 (4) 27.50 (5) 54.96 (2) 2 * 
113 A Anders McCarthy 27.43 (3) 27.79 (10 55.22 (3) 3 * 
98 A Nolan Walkerdine 27.71 (9) 28.96 (21 56.67 (5) 5 * 
111 A Jimmy Flom 27.62 (7) 30.70 (39 58.32 (11) 11 * 
90 A Michael Iverson 31.33 (41 30.48 (36 1:01.81 (17) 17 
100 A Gabe Rothman 28.70 (18 DNF 31 
 
Team : TCW Total Points : 25.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
24 A Aiden Lewandowski 26.80 (1) 27.42 (2) 54.22 (1) 1 * 
10 A Luke Wiersema 28.51 (14 28.68 (16 57.19 (7) 7 * 
20 A Remy Schulz 28.56 (15 28.86 (19 57.42 (8) 8 * 
22 A Andy Hill 28.68 (16 29.15 (26 57.83 (9) 9 * 
11 A Ben Lober 28.50 (13 29.60 (28 58.10 (10) 10 
21 A Eric Elliot 30.92 (40 32.21 (46 1:03.13 (19) 19 
 
Team : TCC Total Points : 50.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
151 A Gus Dutmers 27.62 (7) 28.36 (12 55.98 (4) 4 * 
168 A Colin Gordon 29.57 (27 29.14 (25 58.71 (12) 12 * 
154 A Drew Humphrey 29.10 (24 30.64 (38 59.74 (14) 14 * 
165 A Charlie Black 33.06 (48 30.47 (35 1:03.53 (20) 20 * 
152 A Austin Sill 29.01 (23 38.29 (55 1:07.30 (24) 24 
164 A Max Werner DNF 29.63 (29 31 
 
Team : Gaylord Total Points : 60.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
134 A Connor Abraham 28.10 (11 28.88 (20 56.98 (6) 6 * 
145 A Jack Robel 29.79 (30 30.03 (32 59.82 (15) 15 * 
142 A Nick Sella 31.47 (43 31.50 (44 1:02.97 (18) 18 * 
138 A Kevin Zaremba 32.36 (47 33.26 (49 1:05.62 (21) 21 * 
141 A Spencer Oppermann 35.48 (52 30.45 (34 1:05.93 (22) 22 
143 A Mitchell Mumford 35.31 (51 35.84 (53 1:11.15 (27) 27 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2020 1:32:17 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved