Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team results¹
BNC Boys GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Nus Nob
2/3/2020 11:00 AM

Individual results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/3/2020                    Page 1 
 
BNC Mens GS - Single Crs, Combined 
USA - MI - Nus Nob 
2/3/2020 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 24 A TCW Aiden Lewandowski 26.80 (1) 27.42 (1) 54.22 (1) 
2 123 A PET Tripp Thomas 27.46 (3) 27.50 (2) 54.96 (2) 
3 113 A PET Anders McCarthy 27.43 (2) 27.79 (3) 55.22 (3) 
4 151 A TCC Gus Dutmers 27.62 (5) 28.36 (4) 55.98 (4) 
5 98 A PET Nolan Walkerdine 27.71 (7) 28.96 (8) 56.67 (5) 
6 134 A Gaylo Connor Abraham 28.10 (8) 28.88 (7) 56.98 (6) 
7 10 A TCW Luke Wiersema 28.51 (10) 28.68 (5) 57.19 (7) 
8 20 A TCW Remy Schulz 28.56 (11) 28.86 (6) 57.42 (8) 
9 22 A TCW Andy Hill 28.68 (12) 29.15 (10) 57.83 (9) 
10 95 B PET Wyatt Mattson 28.80 (14) 29.26 (11) 58.06 (10) 
11 11 A TCW Ben Lober 28.50 (9) 29.60 (12) 58.10 (11) 
12 111 A PET Jimmy Flom 27.62 (5) 30.70 (24) 58.32 (12) 
13 168 A TCC Colin Gordon 29.57 (18) 29.14 (9) 58.71 (13) 
14 42 A CAD Kyle Conradson 29.00 (15) 30.55 (21) 59.55 (14) 
15 154 A TCC Drew Humphrey 29.10 (17) 30.64 (22) 59.74 (15) 
16 115 B PET Jack Cockfield 29.75 (20) 30.05 (16) 59.80 (16) 
17 145 A Gaylo Jack Robel 29.79 (22) 30.03 (15) 59.82 (17) 
18 112 B PET Connor Mailloux 29.59 (19) 30.43 (17) 1:00.02 (18) 
19 162 B TCC Connor Morey 29.78 (21) 30.67 (23) 1:00.45 (19) 
20 163 B TCC Griffin Wright 30.28 (24) 30.89 (25) 1:01.17 (20) 
21 40 A CAD Elliot Lavigne 30.06 (23) 31.43 (27) 1:01.49 (21) 
22 90 A PET Michael Iverson 31.33 (31) 30.48 (20) 1:01.81 (22) 
23 166 B TCC Matthew Stawski 30.76 (26) 31.12 (26) 1:01.88 (23) 
24 170 B TCC Alex Schwartz 30.78 (27) 31.49 (28) 1:02.27 (24) 
25 122 B PET Nate Wurster 31.30 (30) 31.55 (31) 1:02.85 (25) 
26 142 A Gaylo Nick Sella 31.47 (32) 31.50 (29) 1:02.97 (26) 
27 21 A TCW Eric Elliot 30.92 (28) 32.21 (32) 1:03.13 (27) 
28 165 A TCC Charlie Black 33.06 (37) 30.47 (19) 1:03.53 (28) 
29 97 B PET Jasper Warner 31.05 (29) 33.69 (37) 1:04.74 (29) 
30 155 B TCC Sam Simon 32.61 (35) 32.54 (33) 1:05.15 (30) 
31 157 B TCC Nick Caruso 32.59 (34) 32.71 (34) 1:05.30 (31) 
32 138 A Gaylo Kevin Zaremba 32.36 (33) 33.26 (35) 1:05.62 (32) 
33 141 A Gaylo Spencer Oppermann 35.48 (45) 30.45 (18) 1:05.93 (33) 
34 55 A CAD Ben Meyer 27.53 (4) 38.71 (50) 1:06.24 (34) 
35 38 B CAD Daren VanNortrick 32.85 (36) 34.18 (39) 1:07.03 (35) 
36 152 A TCC Austin Sill 29.01 (16) 38.29 (49) 1:07.30 (36) 
37 156 B TCC Yannick Ott 33.10 (38) 34.38 (40) 1:07.48 (37) 
38 52 A CAD Chris Anderson 36.44 (48) 31.52 (30) 1:07.96 (38) 
39 121 B PET Asriel Haines 34.14 (41) 34.06 (38) 1:08.20 (39) 
40 12 B TCW Alex Alvarado 33.39 (39) 35.32 (43) 1:08.71 (40) 
41 167 B TCC Luke Appleford 34.93 (42) 34.79 (41) 1:09.72 (41) 
42 93 B PET Saunders Miller 33.98 (40) 36.66 (47) 1:10.64 (42) 
43 41 A CAD Ethan Sharp 41.04 (52) 29.98 (14) 1:11.02 (43) 
44 143 A Gaylo Mitchell Mumford 35.31 (43) 35.84 (44) 1:11.15 (44) 
45 104 B PET Logan Perry 35.39 (44) 36.00 (45) 1:11.39 (45) 
46 105 B PET Christopher Alshab 36.40 (47) 36.37 (46) 1:12.77 (46) 
47 50 B CAD Alex Macioszek 36.26 (46) 36.89 (48) 1:13.15 (47) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2020 12:20:34 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved