Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  Run 2 Condensed St
USCSA Thompson Division - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NH - DARTMOUTH SKIWAY
2/1/2020 10:30 AM
No live-timing this race. Results will be uploaded after second run.

Unofficial Results¹print

                            USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION                      Page 1 
 
USCSA Team Scoring 2/ 1/20  
 
Best three `A` team members`s combined times make up the team`s total time  
If needed ghost times of 3:13.54 will be used.  
 
Team : NEU 
Total Time : 6:50.70 Rank : 1 10 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
91 A Rozzi, Colin 1:05.16 (1) 1:08.92 (1) 2:14.08 (1) (1) * 
93 A Denhart, Charlie 1:06.09 (2) 1:10.94 (5) 2:17.03 (3) (3) * 
92 A Robbins, Fletcher 1:09.06 (13) 1:10.53 (3) 2:19.59 (6) (6) * 
95 A Sauereisen, Jes 1:07.58 (8) 1:13.64 (13) 2:21.22 (9) (9)  
94 A Stearns, Brendon 1:09.26 (15) 1:13.20 (11) 2:22.46 (11)(11) 
186 A Burger, Vittorio 1:12.49 (28) 1:19.46 (35) 2:31.95 (29)(29) 
90 A Weirether, Kyle DNF DNS  
 
Team : SLU 
Total Time : 6:56.70 Rank : 2 15 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
101 A Hamblet, Chad 1:07.14 (4) 1:09.78 (2) 2:16.92 (2) (2) * 
100 A Lindsay, Axel 1:08.78 (12) 1:10.70 (4) 2:19.48 (5) (5) * 
103 A Pratt, aj 1:07.47 (6) 1:12.83 (8) 2:20.30 (8) (8) * 
102 A Donohue, Ryan 1:10.34 (18) 1:12.87 (9) 2:23.21 (13)(13) 
106 A Maslan, Peter 1:27.49 (68) 1:26.62 (48) 2:54.11 (54)(54) 
108 A Russell, Owen DNF DNS  
107 A Wilson, keenan DNF DNS  
105 A Rowley, Tucker DNF DNS  
104 A Astley, Ben DNF DNS  
 
Team : BU 
Total Time : 7:15.45 Rank : 3 46 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
50 A Burton, Kyle 1:08.61 (10) 1:13.18 (10) 2:21.79 (10)(10)* 
51 A Luttmer, Frans 1:09.44 (16) 1:13.56 (12) 2:23.00 (12)(12)* 
52 A Haddad, Issam 1:12.41 (27) 1:18.25 (30) 2:30.66 (24)(24)* 
53 A Tay, David 1:18.23 (44) 1:21.09 (39) 2:39.32 (38)(38) 
54 A Gerber, Rusty 1:18.82 (47) 1:24.22 (47) 2:43.04 (45)(45) 
56 A Radulow, Atanas 1:23.19 (58) 1:28.87 (53) 2:52.06 (50)(50) 
57 A Connor, Joseph 1:23.84 (59) 1:29.59 (55) 2:53.43 (53)(53) 
55 A Allott, James 1:26.27 (65) 1:31.96 (61) 2:58.23 (57)(57) 
58 A Wieland, Noah 1:32.28 (76) 1:30.83 (57) 3:03.11 (62)(62) 
111 B Kroll, Max 1:41.69 (83) 1:42.63 (71) 3:24.32 (71)(71) 
59 A Schultz, Ryan 1:44.18 (85) 1:43.53 (72) 3:27.71 (72)(72) 
 
 
 
01-02-20 / DARTMOUTH SKIWAY LIST: GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved