Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Start List
Camden Snow Bowl Boys High School GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Camden Snow Bowl
2/1/2020 10:00 AM

Boy Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/1/2020                      Page 1 
 
Camden Snow Bowl 
Boys High School Race 
GS 
 
Current Class : 
 
Team : Falmouth Total Points : 11.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
57 AJ Noyes 51.35 (1) 51.69 (1) 1:43.04 (1) 1 * 
76 Ben Keller 53.24 (3) 53.30 (2) 1:46.54 (2) 2 * 
86 Andrew Christie 53.98 (5) 53.76 (3) 1:47.74 (3) 3 * 
68 Ben Adey 54.25 (6) 54.00 (4) 1:48.25 (5) 5 * 
94 Nicky Shapiro 55.46 (15 54.93 (8) 1:50.39 (11) 11 
173 Max Long 1:04.94 (42 1:03.07 (37 2:08.01 (38) 38 
121 Justin Mayo 1:05.85 (44 1:05.63 (47 2:11.48 (44) 44 
109 Scout Townsend 1:08.67 (53 1:04.45 (42 2:13.12 (46) 46 
 
Team : Kents Hill Total Points : 55.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
55 Michael Frampton 53.83 (4) 54.28 (6) 1:48.11 (4) 4 * 
67 Jordan Bell 54.58 (9) 55.01 (9) 1:49.59 (7) 7 * 
75 Marcos Maristany 57.46 (19 56.17 (14 1:53.63 (16) 16 * 
83 Griffin Souther 1:00.65 (31 59.79 (25 2:00.44 (28) 28 * 
101 Finn Sheridan-Cran DNF 1:04.49 (43 82 
93 Jackson Melendy DNF 82 
 
Team : Oxford Hills Total Points : 61.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
71 Tommy Bancroft 54.94 (11 54.15 (5) 1:49.09 (6) 6 * 
79 Mario DeVivo 56.41 (17 55.72 (12 1:52.13 (14) 14 * 
61 Jake Mills 55.81 (16 57.43 (16 1:53.24 (15) 15 * 
185 Quinn Schieferste 1:00.18 (29 59.59 (24 1:59.77 (26) 26 * 
89 Nick Bancroft 1:01.02 (32 1:00.01 (28 2:01.03 (29) 29 
50 Colby VanDecker 51.95 (2) 1:09.43 (57 2:01.38 (30) 30 
105 Braden Pratt 1:04.17 (39 1:03.52 (38 2:07.69 (37) 37 
97 Dawson Joseph 1:10.00 (55 1:09.15 (55 2:19.15 (53) 53 
118 Silas Timm 1:08.02 (52 1:11.98 (60 2:20.00 (54) 54 
112 Liam Childs 1:13.11 (60 1:11.16 (59 2:24.27 (56) 56 
123 Mark Brown 1:17.86 (68 1:14.17 (65 2:32.03 (64) 64 
175 Zander Smith 1:19.25 (69 1:14.01 (63 2:33.26 (65) 65 
 
Team : Maranacook Total Points : 62.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
64 Sam McKee 54.52 (8) 55.15 (11 1:49.67 (8) 8 * 
52 Robbie McKee 55.45 (14 54.51 (7) 1:49.96 (9) 9 * 
81 Collin McGarr 59.38 (25 59.50 (23 1:58.88 (21) 21 * 
73 Corbin Howe 1:00.43 (30 58.84 (19 1:59.27 (24) 24 * 
114 Michael Tamborini 1:06.22 (45 1:04.29 (41 2:10.51 (41) 41 
99 Dylan McGarr 1:07.04 (50 1:03.96 (39 2:11.00 (42) 42 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2020 2:42:20 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved