Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Start List
Camden Snow Bowl Boys High School GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Camden Snow Bowl
2/1/2020 10:00 AM

Boy Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/1/2020                      Page 2 
 
Camden Snow Bowl 
Boys High School Race 
GS 
 
Current Class : 
 
Team : Maranacook Total Points : 62.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
177 Ruben Siverstein 1:13.80 (62 1:13.18 (62 2:26.98 (58) 58 
172 Alex Clark 1:10.10 (56 1:18.16 (70 2:28.26 (60)60.5 
187 Aidan Guimond 1:15.72 (65 1:17.84 (69 2:33.56 (66) 66 
194 Rojay Richards 1:39.62 (75 1:43.55 (76 3:23.17 (74) 74 
190 Jack Galletta 82 
 
Team : Mt Blue Total Points : 67.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
53 Eli Yeaton 55.00 (12 55.14 (10 1:50.14 (10) 10 * 
74 Josh Smith 55.36 (13 56.35 (15 1:51.71 (13) 13 * 
92 Xander Gurney 58.61 (23 59.06 (20 1:57.67 (19) 19 * 
100 Goodspeed 59.88 (28 59.86 (26 1:59.74 (25) 25 * 
82 Josh Rackliff 59.87 (27 1:00.41 (29 2:00.28 (27) 27 
115 Ashton Beaudoin 1:01.41 (33 1:02.59 (36 2:04.00 (33) 33 
108 Dylan Farmer 1:07.19 (51 1:06.49 (49 2:13.68 (50) 50 
65 Jack Kearing 54.47 (7) DNF 82 
 
Team : Camden Hills Total Points : 74.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
77 Devon Smith 54.87 (10 55.74 (13 1:50.61 (12) 12 * 
69 Emerson Brott 58.12 (21 57.72 (17 1:55.84 (17) 17 * 
87 Oscar Horovitz 57.88 (20 1:01.08 (30 1:58.96 (22) 22 * 
95 Brit LaFiura 59.60 (26 59.45 (22 1:59.05 (23) 23 * 
110 Tanner Robinson 1:01.97 (34 1:01.59 (33 2:03.56 (31) 31 
117 Giacomo Pellizzari 1:03.20 (37 1:02.51 (35 2:05.71 (36) 36 
122 Ryan Southworth 1:04.66 (40 1:03.99 (40 2:08.65 (39) 39 
182 JJ Harrington 1:05.74 (43 1:05.54 (46 2:11.28 (43) 43 
174 Alistair Levitt 1:06.51 (46 1:07.06 (53 2:13.57 (49) 49 
188 Thomas Mitchell 1:15.21 (64 1:14.03 (64 2:29.24 (62) 62 
191 Oliver Kydd 1:21.65 (71 1:25.02 (74 2:46.67 (69) 69 
103 Rhys White DNF 59.97 (27 82 
59 Caellen Roberts DNF DNF 82 
 
Team : Edward Little Total Points : 131.0 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
78 Connor Brann 58.42 (22 58.56 (18 1:56.98 (18) 18 * 
60 Maxwell Gamache 1:02.06 (35 1:01.91 (34 2:03.97 (32) 32 * 
70 Caleb Davis 1:02.69 (36 1:01.41 (31 2:04.10 (34) 34 * 
88 Maxwell Brann 1:06.54 (47 1:06.59 (51 2:13.13 (47) 47 * 
96 Jonah Guay 1:10.40 (57 1:08.05 (54 2:18.45 (52) 52 
111 Peter Hanson 1:13.92 (63 1:15.47 (67 2:29.39 (63) 63 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2020 2:42:20 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved