Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹Start List
USCSA Southeast Bryce Womens SB Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - VA - Bryce Resort
2/2/2020 12:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                          USCSA Team Scoring  2/2/2020                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Southeast Conference 
2020 Bryce Womens Snowboard Slalom 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 2:17.79 will be used. 
 
Team : JMU 
Total Time : 5:02.24 Rank : 1st 15 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
375 A Kirsten Ziviello 46.63 (2) 50.73 (2) 1:37.36 (2) (2) * 
374 A sandra dull 46.58 (1) 53.32 (7) 1:39.90 (4) (4) * 
370 A Alexandra Durrett 50.90 (12 54.08 (8) 1:44.98 (9) (9) * 
373 A Ashlyn Johns 1:00.94 (20 1:03.27 (20 2:04.21 (20)(20) 
378 A Christy Marchand 1:01.50 (21 1:07.52 (23 2:09.02 (23)(23) 
376 A Anna-Marie Thibode 1:05.28 (25 1:14.41 (26 2:19.69 (26)(26) 
 
Team : APSU 
Total Time : 5:02.84 Rank : 2nd 16 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
319 A Olivia Huskins 46.85 (4) 49.41 (1) 1:36.26 (1) (1) * 
311 A Amy Cyzman 49.14 (8) 50.82 (4) 1:39.96 (5) (5) * 
320 A Laura Mills 49.12 (7) 57.50 (14 1:46.62 (10)(10)* 
313 A Macy Hamilton 49.05 (6) 58.28 (16 1:47.33 (11)(11) 
304 A Marina Beatty 49.72 (10 1:05.28 (21 1:55.00 (14)(14) 
302 A Georgianna Chase 1:02.25 (22 54.62 (9) 1:56.87 (16)(16) 
325 A Zarah Ramey 1:12.73 (28 57.36 (13 2:10.09 (24)(24) 
306 A Riley Borras 1:03.54 (24 1:11.46 (25 2:15.00 (25)(25) 
312 A Kaitlin Dillard DSQ 1:24.46 (27 
 
Team : UVA 
Total Time : 5:04.58 Rank : 3rd 17 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
492 A Isabelle Shehan 48.24 (5) 50.74 (3) 1:38.98 (3) (3) * 
493 A Noelle Prakken 49.31 (9) 53.08 (6) 1:42.39 (6) (6) * 
494 A Phoebe Draper 50.37 (11 52.84 (5) 1:43.21 (8) (8) * 
498 A Madeline Butkovich 55.21 (15 55.33 (10 1:50.54 (13)(13) 
519 A Georgia White 59.04 (19 57.94 (15 1:56.98 (17)(17) 
496 A Kathryn Wason 57.21 (18 1:05.90 (22 2:03.11 (19)(19) 
495 A Kathryn Smith 1:05.65 (26 1:00.53 (18 2:06.18 (22)(22) 
500 A Julija Martin 1:10.44 (27 1:34.45 (28 2:44.89 (27)(27) 
501 A Victoria Cecchetti 1:02.37 (23 DNF 
 
Team : ECU 
Total Time : 6:18.21 Rank : 4th 2 Ghost Times Used 63 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
352 A Carly Karnatz 46.82 (3) 55.80 (12 1:42.62 (7) (7) * 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2020 7:10:10 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved