Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹Start List
USCSA Southeast Bryce Womens SB Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - VA - Bryce Resort
2/2/2020 12:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/2/2020                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Southeast Conference 
2020 Bryce Womens Snowboard Slalom 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 319 A APSU Olivia Huskins 46.85 (4) 49.41 (1) 1:36.26 (1) 
2 375 A JMU Kirsten Ziviello 46.63 (2) 50.73 (2) 1:37.36 (2) 
3 492 A UVA Isabelle Shehan 48.24 (5) 50.74 (3) 1:38.98 (3) 
4 374 A JMU sandra dull 46.58 (1) 53.32 (7) 1:39.90 (4) 
5 311 A APSU Amy Cyzman 49.14 (8) 50.82 (4) 1:39.96 (5) 
6 493 A UVA Noelle Prakken 49.31 (9) 53.08 (6) 1:42.39 (6) 
7 352 A ECU Carly Karnatz 46.82 (3) 55.80 (12) 1:42.62 (7) 
8 494 A UVA Phoebe Draper 50.37 (11) 52.84 (5) 1:43.21 (8) 
9 370 A JMU Alexandra Durrett 50.90 (12) 54.08 (8) 1:44.98 (9) 
10 320 A APSU Laura Mills 49.12 (7) 57.50 (14) 1:46.62 (10) 
11 313 A APSU Macy Hamilton 49.05 (6) 58.28 (16) 1:47.33 (11) 
12 343 A DUKE Caroline Petrow-Co 53.38 (13) 55.39 (11) 1:48.77 (12) 
13 498 A UVA Madeline Butkovich 55.21 (15) 55.33 (10) 1:50.54 (13) 
14 304 A APSU Marina Beatty 49.72 (10) 1:05.28 (21) 1:55.00 (14) 
15 491 A KUNCC Sarah Grempels 56.02 (16) 1:00.05 (17) 1:56.07 (15) 
16 302 A APSU Georgianna Chase 1:02.25 (22) 54.62 (9) 1:56.87 (16) 
17 519 A UVA Georgia White 59.04 (19) 57.94 (15) 1:56.98 (17) 
18 360 A GU Sophie Coste 56.03 (17) 1:01.92 (19) 1:57.95 (18) 
19 496 A UVA Kathryn Wason 57.21 (18) 1:05.90 (22) 2:03.11 (19) 
20 373 A JMU Ashlyn Johns 1:00.94 (20) 1:03.27 (20) 2:04.21 (20) 
21 361 A GU Caroline Coia 54.76 (14) 1:10.51 (24) 2:05.27 (21) 
22 495 A UVA Kathryn Smith 1:05.65 (26) 1:00.53 (18) 2:06.18 (22) 
23 378 A JMU Christy Marchand 1:01.50 (21) 1:07.52 (23) 2:09.02 (23) 
24 325 A APSU Zarah Ramey 1:12.73 (28) 57.36 (13) 2:10.09 (24) 
25 306 A APSU Riley Borras 1:03.54 (24) 1:11.46 (25) 2:15.00 (25) 
26 376 A JMU Anna-Marie Thibode 1:05.28 (25) 1:14.41 (26) 2:19.69 (26) 
27 500 A UVA Julija Martin 1:10.44 (27) 1:34.45 (28) 2:44.89 (27) 
28 312 A APSU Kaitlin Dillard DSQ 1:24.46 (27) 
29 501 A UVA Victoria Cecchetti 1:02.37 (23) DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2020 7:09:49 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved