Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
SNH Champs Girls IR¹
SNH Champs Girls SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/31/2020 1:00 PM

SNH Champs Girls TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/31/2020                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Souhegan Total Points : 384.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
11 Erin Taylor 37.00 (3) 36.59 (3) 1:13.59 (3) 98.0 
28 Abbie Robinson 37.94 (4) 37.22 (4) 1:15.16 (4) 97.0 
6 Isabella Kraus 38.19 (5) 38.24 (6) 1:16.43 (5) 96.0 
22 Sierra Kimball 39.99 (9) 39.78 (7) 1:19.77 (8) 93.0 
17 Riley Green 39.67 (8) 40.82 (9) 1:20.49 (9) 
32 India Jones 44.09 (13 44.73 (12 1:28.82 (12) 
36 Georgia Jones 46.53 (17 46.80 (16 1:33.33 (15) 
42 Ana Nikeolenko 52.42 (23 53.29 (21 1:45.71 (22) 
43 Margaret Kunish 59.04 (31 1:02.05 (29 2:01.09 (29) 
45 Tylee Jancar 1:07.08 (36 1:07.17 (32 2:14.25 (33) 
44 Corrine McNamara 1:04.38 (35 1:12.17 (34 2:16.55 (34) 
39 Lynne McNamara 45.08 (15 DNF 
 
Team : Conval Total Points : 369.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 Molly Dishong 34.33 (1) 35.20 (1) 1:09.53 (1) 100.0 
13 Ella Dishong 34.97 (2) 35.68 (2) 1:10.65 (2) 99.0 
19 Caitlin Beal 52.59 (24 46.36 (15 1:38.95 (18) 86.0 
25 Lydia Cleveland 51.18 (21 51.21 (20 1:42.39 (20) 84.0 
30 Anna Bartsch 54.94 (27 55.58 (25 1:50.52 (24) 
34 Thalia Stafford 1:02.00 (33 1:02.66 (30 2:04.66 (31) 
8 Rosie Crooker 
 
Team : Bow Total Points : 360.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
3 Megan Lavigne 39.34 (7) 40.19 (8) 1:19.53 (7) 94.0 
9 Sarah Lavigne 43.18 (12 43.22 (11 1:26.40 (11) 91.0 
26 Madeline Soucy 48.02 (18 49.03 (18 1:37.05 (16) 88.0 
20 Meredith Ryan 49.24 (19 48.97 (17 1:38.21 (17) 87.0 
31 Madison Amann 51.98 (22 53.55 (22 1:45.53 (21) 
38 Sarah Vozzella 52.83 (25 1:07.58 (33 2:00.41 (28) 
14 Carolyn Johnson DNF 
35 Anna-Maria Gotowos 
41 Abigail Hutcheson 
 
Team : Pembroke Total Points : 346.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
29 Alyssa Merrill 44.37 (14 45.20 (13 1:29.57 (13) 90.0 
1 Jessica Boyajian 45.78 (16 45.90 (14 1:31.68 (14) 89.0 
33 Elyza Weingartner 50.34 (20 49.88 (19 1:40.22 (19) 85.0 
12 Hannah Brown 55.54 (28 56.39 (26 1:51.93 (25) 82.0 
7 Elizabeth Duchesne 57.53 (30 54.90 (24 1:52.43 (26) 
18 Lauren Simmons 56.24 (29 57.23 (27 1:53.47 (27) 
24 Emma Parsons 1:01.16 (32 1:00.40 (28 2:01.56 (30) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/31/2020 2:52:06 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved