Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
SNH Champs Girls TR¹
SNH Champs Girls SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/31/2020 1:00 PM

SNH Champs Girls IR¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/31/2020                    Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 Conva Molly Dishong 34.33 (1) 35.20 (1) 1:09.53 (1) 
2 13 Conva Ella Dishong 34.97 (2) 35.68 (2) 1:10.65 (2) 
3 11 Souhe Erin Taylor 37.00 (3) 36.59 (3) 1:13.59 (3) 
4 28 Souhe Abbie Robinson 37.94 (4) 37.22 (4) 1:15.16 (4) 
5 6 Souhe Isabella Kraus 38.19 (5) 38.24 (6) 1:16.43 (5) 
6 5 Holli Catherine Donovan 38.53 (6) 38.11 (5) 1:16.64 (6) 
7 3 Bow Megan Lavigne 39.34 (7) 40.19 (8) 1:19.53 (7) 
8 22 Souhe Sierra Kimball 39.99 (9) 39.78 (7) 1:19.77 (8) 
9 17 Souhe Riley Green 39.67 (8) 40.82 (9) 1:20.49 (9) 
10 4 Merri Violet Webb 41.52 (10) 40.89 (10) 1:22.41 (10) 
11 9 Bow Sarah Lavigne 43.18 (12) 43.22 (11) 1:26.40 (11) 
12 32 Souhe India Jones 44.09 (13) 44.73 (12) 1:28.82 (12) 
13 29 Pembr Alyssa Merrill 44.37 (14) 45.20 (13) 1:29.57 (13) 
14 1 Pembr Jessica Boyajian 45.78 (16) 45.90 (14) 1:31.68 (14) 
15 36 Souhe Georgia Jones 46.53 (17) 46.80 (16) 1:33.33 (15) 
16 26 Bow Madeline Soucy 48.02 (18) 49.03 (18) 1:37.05 (16) 
17 20 Bow Meredith Ryan 49.24 (19) 48.97 (17) 1:38.21 (17) 
18 19 Conva Caitlin Beal 52.59 (24) 46.36 (15) 1:38.95 (18) 
19 33 Pembr Elyza Weingartner 50.34 (20) 49.88 (19) 1:40.22 (19) 
20 25 Conva Lydia Cleveland 51.18 (21) 51.21 (20) 1:42.39 (20) 
21 31 Bow Madison Amann 51.98 (22) 53.55 (22) 1:45.53 (21) 
22 42 Souhe Ana Nikeolenko 52.42 (23) 53.29 (21) 1:45.71 (22) 
23 15 Holli Ana Ellis 53.65 (26) 54.64 (23) 1:48.29 (23) 
24 30 Conva Anna Bartsch 54.94 (27) 55.58 (25) 1:50.52 (24) 
25 12 Pembr Hannah Brown 55.54 (28) 56.39 (26) 1:51.93 (25) 
26 7 Pembr Elizabeth Duchesne 57.53 (30) 54.90 (24) 1:52.43 (26) 
27 18 Pembr Lauren Simmons 56.24 (29) 57.23 (27) 1:53.47 (27) 
28 38 Bow Sarah Vozzella 52.83 (25) 1:07.58 (33) 2:00.41 (28) 
29 43 Souhe Margaret Kunish 59.04 (31) 1:02.05 (29) 2:01.09 (29) 
30 24 Pembr Emma Parsons 1:01.16 (32) 1:00.40 (28) 2:01.56 (30) 
31 34 Conva Thalia Stafford 1:02.00 (33) 1:02.66 (30) 2:04.66 (31) 
32 21 Holli Kate McElveen 1:03.16 (34) 1:03.12 (31) 2:06.28 (32) 
33 45 Souhe Tylee Jancar 1:07.08 (36) 1:07.17 (32) 2:14.25 (33) 
34 44 Souhe Corrine McNamara 1:04.38 (35) 1:12.17 (34) 2:16.55 (34) 
35 10 Holli Lucy Daigle 42.83 (11) DNF 
36 39 Souhe Lynne McNamara 45.08 (15) DNF 
37 14 Bow Carolyn Johnson DNF 
38 8 Conva Rosie Crooker 
39 27 Holli Emma Walker 
40 35 Bow Anna-Maria Gotowos 
41 37 Pembr Grace Simmons 
42 40 Pembr Lindsay Hawkins 
43 41 Bow Abigail Hutcheson 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/31/2020 2:51:03 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved