Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd run start list¹
start list¹
Colby Carnival -EISA - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - ME - Sugarloaf
1/31/2020 9:10 AM

unofficial results¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
COLBY CARNIVAL - EISA  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. F0154  
SUGARLOAF COMPETITION CENTER JANUARY 31, 2020 
SUGARLOAF Eastern 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL ST NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 20 E6200091 HALL, Emma USA/00 1:01.09 1:04.03 2:05.12 23.80 
17 3 X6877107 OLSSON, Lisa SWE/98 1:01.07 1:04.09 2:05.16 24.13 
18 22 E6299840 JEWETT, Abi USA/00 1:01.18 1:04.41 2:05.59 27.68 
19 34 E6101927 IDE, Nellie USA/99 1:02.26 1:03.72 2:05.98 30.90 
20 19 E6246195 MCCORMACK, Rylee USA/00 1:02.34 1:04.26 2:06.60 36.02 
21 27 E6138556 SPENCE, Erin USA/96 1:01.94 1:04.89 2:06.83 37.92 
22 13 E6157556 DEKKO, Madeleine USA/98 1:02.43 1:04.44 2:06.87 38.26 
23 15 X0000013 SANDERBERG, Fanny Cathr NOR/98 1:02.85 1:04.14 2:06.99 39.25 
24 39 E6272384 CANTIN, Claudia USA/01 1:03.07 1:03.99 2:07.06 39.82 
25 18 E6405351 JONES, Caroline USA/01 1:02.61 1:04.50 2:07.11 40.24 
26 26 X6766553 LAFFIN, Emilia FRA/97 1:03.13 1:04.38 2:07.51 43.54 
27 25 E6051320 LORD, Madison USA/97 1:03.04 1:04.68 2:07.72 45.28 
28 38 E6255059 HOGAN, Lily USA/97 1:03.62 1:05.27 2:08.89 54.95 
29 35 E6319297 STAUDENMAYER, Sophia USA/01 1:03.26 1:05.93 2:09.19 57.42 
30 33 X6766610 WILLASSEN, Anna NOR/97 1:03.78 1:05.62 2:09.40 59.16 
31 47 E6379611 MUELLER, Molly USA/02 1:03.33 1:06.16 2:09.49 59.90 
32 57 E6113849 YUBERO, Sofia USA/99 1:04.02 1:06.17 2:10.19 65.69 
33 54 E6106082 CHAHINE, Julia USA/99 1:03.91 1:06.40 2:10.31 66.68 
34 62 E6420341 ORDWAY, Alexis USA/02 1:04.49 1:06.34 2:10.83 70.97 
35 60 X0000004 PRICE, Tarrah CAN/98 1:04.62 1:06.36 2:10.98 72.21 
36 23 E6181457 COUTU, Tess USA/98 1:03.51 1:07.67 2:11.18 73.87 
37 44 E6036719 FINFER, Emma USA/98 1:04.53 1:06.90 2:11.43 75.93 
38 30 E6028138 HUNSAKER, Hannah USA/95 1:03.70 1:08.41 2:12.11 81.55 
39 41 E6076244 NEU, Magnolia USA/00 1:05.13 1:07.19 2:12.32 83.29 
40 70 E6496463 LEONARD, Avery USA/01 1:05.63 1:06.84 2:12.47 84.52 
41 64 E6276429 REYNOLDS, Andrea USA/01 1:05.33 1:07.40 2:12.73 86.67 
42 40 E6145510 GILLIS, Sarah USA/99 1:04.91 1:07.86 2:12.77 87.00 
43 49 E6070908 SCHIBLI, Lila USA/99 1:04.49 1:08.47 2:12.96 88.57 
44 73 E6202949 TRUDEAU, Hannah USA/00 1:05.42 1:08.05 2:13.47 92.79 
45 37 X0000001 OLSEN, Bertine Aam NOR/99 1:05.71 1:07.90 2:13.61 93.94 
46 56 X0000005 SMITH, Gabrielle CAN/98 1:05.49 1:08.82 2:14.31 99.73 
47 72 E6014237 HARRIS, Katy USA/97 1:06.28 1:08.17 2:14.45 100.88 
48 59 X6707035 GAUL, Sammie AUS/01 1:05.56 1:09.24 2:14.80 103.78 
49 45 E6052054 HUST, Rosie USA/98 1:05.88 1:09.17 2:15.05 105.84 
50 65 E6138598 SCHIERWAGEN, Grace USA/00 1:06.15 1:09.48 2:15.63 110.63 
51 43 X0000012 ROUSSIN, Heidi CAN/98 1:06.05 1:09.99 2:16.04 114.02 
 
DID NOT QUALIFY FOR THE SECOND RUN 
85 E6306055 REGRUT, Caitlin USA/01 
83 X6178776 COLMAN, Allegra GBR/98 
82 E6298300 AUER, Sarah USA/97 
78 E6105852 TOWNSEND, Katelyn USA/00 
 
31-01-20 / SUGARLOAF LIST: NLW1220 F0154 GF7 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved