Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
unofficial results¹
start list¹
Colby Carnival -EISA - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - ME - Sugarloaf
1/31/2020 9:10 AM

2nd run start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
COLBY CARNIVAL - EISA - WOMEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:10 / 12:45 1/31/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 26 SMC LAFFIN, Emilia 1:03.13 56 46 BAT JAMES, Daphne 1:05.93 
2 39 WIL CANTIN, Claudia 1:03.07 57 43 UNH ROUSSIN, Heidi 1:06.05 
3 25 MID LORD, Madison 1:03.04 58 65 BAT SCHIERWAGEN, Grace 1:06.15 
4 15 UNH SANDERBERG, Fanny 1:02.85 59 72 CSC HARRIS, Katy 1:06.28 
5 29 UNH KEARING, Emma 1:02.64 60 79 SMC GAILIUNAS, Kara 1:07.10 
6 18 UVM JONES, Caroline 1:02.61  
7 13 WIL DEKKO, Madeleine 1:02.43  
8 31 PSU METZGER, Camryn 1:02.35  
9 19 CBC MCCORMACK, Rylee 1:02.34  
10 109 HAR IDE, Nellie 1:02.26  
11 27 SMC SPENCE, Erin 1:01.94  
12 17 UNH NAWROCKI, Rachel 1:01.93  
13 28 UNH WOODHOUSE, Emma 1:01.92  
14 10 DAR WATTENMAKER, Gwen 1:01.56  
15 9 SLU WHITNEY, Riley 1:01.39  
16 12 MID BAILEY, Lucia 1:01.37  
17 22 DAR JEWETT, Abi 1:01.18  
18 11 CBC SCHOEPKE, Sandra 1:01.11  
19 20 MID HALL, Emma 1:01.09  
20 3 UNH OLSSON, Lisa 1:01.07  
21 16 MID NULLMEYER, Ali 1:01.05  
22 1 UVM SELVAAG, Josefine 1:00.55  
23 32 CAN CLEMENT, Justine 1:00.52  
24 7 UVM DESROCHERS, Racha 1:00.41  
25 6 DOC CURTIS, Ellie 1:00.40  
26 8 DAR CURRIE, Stephanie 1:00.34  
27 21 BC BIELE, Parker 1:00.16  
28 4 DAR THOMAS, Claire 59.87  
29 5 DAR MANGAN, Patricia 59.84  
30 2 UVM VILANOVA, Marina 59.43  
31 35 BC STAUDENMAYER, Sop 1:03.26  
32 47 USA MUELLER, Molly 1:03.33  
33 23 BAT COUTU, Tess 1:03.51  
34 38 CBC HOGAN, Lily 1:03.62  
35 30 UVM HUNSAKER, Hannah 1:03.70  
36 33 SMC WILLASSEN, Anna 1:03.78  
37 54 CBC CHAHINE, Julia 1:03.91  
38 57 MID YUBERO, Sofia 1:04.02  
39 62 USA ORDWAY, Alexis 1:04.49  
40 49 SLU SCHIBLI, Lila 1:04.49  
41 44 BAT FINFER, Emma 1:04.53  
42 60 SLU PRICE, Tarrah 1:04.62  
43 53 WIL BRUCE, Anna 1:04.85  
44 40 BAT GILLIS, Sarah 1:04.91  
45 41 SMC NEU, Magnolia 1:05.13  
46 64 USA REYNOLDS, Andrea 1:05.33  
47 63 CSC HUMPHREYS, Ashley 1:05.38  
48 73 WIL TRUDEAU, Hannah 1:05.42  
49 56 SLU SMITH, Gabrielle 1:05.49  
50 59 SLU GAUL, Sammie 1:05.56  
51 51 PSU SIMPSON, Zoe 1:05.61  
52 70 USA LEONARD, Avery 1:05.63  
53 37 SMC OLSEN, Bertine Aa 1:05.71  
54 80 HAR CLARK, Courtney 1:05.74  
55 45 CBC HUST, Rosie 1:05.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved