Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  2020 Divisions
Ski Blandford Corporate Week 2 - Dual, Combined
USA -
1/29/2020 5:30 PM

Final Team Results¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/28/2020                 Page 1 
 
Corporate Week 2 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : Oaks Patrol North Total Points : 4000 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
35 2 Tim Rodgers-Jr 32.66 (1) 33.18 (2) 1:05.84 (1) 1000 * 
56 4 Brian OConnor 35.02 (1) 34.48 (1) 1:09.50 (1) 1000 * 
26 3 Mark Fulton 35.34 (2) 35.05 (2) 1:10.39 (2) 952 
75 7 Tim Rodgers 39.04 (5) 38.32 (5) 1:17.36 (5) 830 
34 8 Jared Pabis 41.18 (1) 41.18 (1) 1:22.36 (1) 1000 * 
27 15 Jay Gagliarducci 47.06 (1) 46.61 (1) 1:33.67 (1) 1000 * 
55 12 Nan Roy 47.80 (4) 47.56 (4) 1:35.36 (4) 867 
68 8 Fred Roy 50.22 (8) 49.23 (7) 1:39.45 (7) 763 
57 9 Dave Streeter 58.33 (2) 56.63 (2) 1:54.96 (2) 952 
22 8 Chris Gagliarducci 
 
Team : Mt Tom Total Points : 3952 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
90 6 Raymond DeVerry 31.78 (1) 31.77 (1) 1:03.55 (1) 1000 * 
92 3 David Craven 33.83 (1) 33.60 (1) 1:07.43 (1) 1000 * 
91 11 Kristen Bonkowski 33.69 (1) 34.08 (1) 1:07.77 (1) 1000 * 
52 6 Steve Desmond 36.12 (3) 35.80 (3) 1:11.92 (3) 908 
89 1 Connor Medeiros 37.26 (3) 36.44 (3) 1:13.70 (3) 908 
119 11 Lauren Smolkowicz 37.74 (3) 37.65 (3) 1:15.39 (3) 908 
62 7 Steve Grden 37.51 (2) 37.91 (3) 1:15.42 (2) 952 * 
93 7 Joe Bonkowski 38.27 (3) 37.73 (2) 1:16.00 (3) 908 
46 7 Jim Cline 45.71 (8) 44.43 (8) 1:30.14 (8) 733 
118 13 Val Bonkowski 46.51 (5) 45.70 (4) 1:32.21 (4) 867 
112 13 Val Cowieson 45.71 (4) 46.52 (5) 1:32.23 (5) 830 
 
Team : Team Yeti Total Points : 3952 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
69 1 Cameron Ottoson 31.73 (1) 31.52 (1) 1:03.25 (1) 1000 * 
43 1 Jack Masciadrelli 32.12 (2) 31.91 (2) 1:04.03 (2) 952 * 
85 7 Ron Cole 34.62 (1) 34.55 (1) 1:09.17 (1) 1000 * 
51 5 Michael Stevens 35.69 (2) 35.09 (2) 1:10.78 (2) 952 
110 2 Gabriel Ibanez 38.30 (3) 37.79 (4) 1:16.09 (3) 908 
21 5 John Wakelin 38.53 (4) 39.15 (4) 1:17.68 (4) 867 
111 10 Elie Mouchantat 39.13 (1) 38.82 (1) 1:17.95 (1) 1000 * 
44 12 Lisa Masciadrelli 44.55 (3) 44.58 (3) 1:29.13 (3) 908 
40 8 Ryan Ames 
66 1 Declan Sears 
102 1 Steven Cole 
113 2 Scot Brzoska DNF 31.52 (1) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2020 7:17:28 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved