Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  2020 Divisions
Ski Blandford Corporate Week 2 - Dual, Combined
USA -
1/29/2020 5:30 PM

Final Team Results¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/28/2020                 Page 3 
 
Corporate Week 2 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : Concept Enterprises Total Points : 3546 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
23 7 Eric Boucher 38.63 (4) 38.07 (4) 1:16.70 (4) 867 * 
24 13 Debra Boucher 42.70 (1) 41.83 (1) 1:24.53 (1) 1000 * 
88 9 Paul Gawron 50.14 (1) 50.98 (1) 1:41.12 (1) 1000 * 
25 6 David Boucher 53.96 (10 53.80 (10 1:47.76 (10) 679 * 
 
Team : Sage Engineering Total Points : 3450 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
72 3 Tristan Kiendzior 35.35 (3) 35.96 (3) 1:11.31 (3) 908 * 
108 3 Benjamin Hildebran 41.76 (6) 38.91 (5) 1:20.67 (6) 795 * 
114 8 Jake Lachapelle 46.12 (2) 46.89 (3) 1:33.01 (2) 952 * 
100 8 Evan Marshall 48.10 (5) 48.71 (6) 1:36.81 (6) 795 * 
101 3 Steven Boisseau 
109 8 Michael Sadowski 
 
Team : Competitive Edge Total Points : 3412 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
50 2 Dillon Monroe 33.27 (2) 33.19 (3) 1:06.46 (2) 952 * 
48 1 James Kennedy 37.83 (4) 36.99 (4) 1:14.82 (4) 867 * 
86 6 Mike Netta 41.19 (5) 40.54 (5) 1:21.73 (5) 830 * 
87 3 Timothy Brault 43.16 (7) 41.69 (7) 1:24.85 (7) 763 * 
42 6 Timothy Phair 44.28 (8) 44.24 (8) 1:28.52 (8) 733 
41 6 Tony Novak DNF 
49 10 Lauren Kennedy 
81 7 Tommy Stapleton 
 
Team : Duck Ass Pub Total Points : 3356 Rank : 9th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
38 7 Steve Cummings 42.37 (7) 41.56 (7) 1:23.93 (7) 763 * 
79 8 Robert Breau 48.18 (6) 46.06 (2) 1:34.24 (3) 908 * 
28 15 Carl Lafreniere 47.24 (2) 47.10 (2) 1:34.34 (2) 952 * 
47 8 Matthew Stanton 50.03 (7) 49.48 (8) 1:39.51 (8) 733 * 
29 5 Simo Kuusisto 
80 14 Elizabeth Breau 
 
Team : Oaks Patrol South Total Points : 830 Rank : 10th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
20 3 Kevin Lennon 38.59 (5) 39.06 (6) 1:17.65 (5) 830 * 
36 8 Dave Tromblay 
53 8 James Rocha 
58 3 Luke Mastrioanni 
59 5 Scott Flagg 
60 4 Ray Plouffe 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2020 7:17:28 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved