Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
CMS Boys SL IR 1-29-¹
CMS Boys SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/29/2020 2:00 PM

CMS Boys SL TR 1-29-¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/29/2020                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : CMS Total Points : 390.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
6 Tanner Hetheringt 34.51 (1) 35.55 (2) 1:10.06 (1) 100.0 
21 Sebastien Madan 36.09 (3) 37.51 (9) 1:13.60 (3) 98.0 
24 Willem Naughton 36.67 (6) 37.23 (7) 1:13.90 (4) 97.0 
27 Anders Silitch 36.54 (5) 37.60 (10 1:14.14 (6) 95.0 
16 Jason Lee 38.25 (10 36.30 (3) 1:14.55 (7) 
11 Wilson Knapp 37.96 (9) 38.67 (13 1:16.63 (9) 
34 Wilfrido Castillo 39.65 (12 42.04 (16 1:21.69 (12) 
47 DK Kim 42.95 (19 43.97 (20 1:26.92 (17) 
30 Charlie Knapp 39.86 (13 47.33 (25 1:27.19 (18) 
40 Collin Atwell 44.25 (22 45.42 (21 1:29.67 (20) 
36 Ryan Ham 43.80 (20 46.51 (24 1:30.31 (21) 
44 Renzo Martinez 47.93 (26 47.42 (26 1:35.35 (22) 
46 Harold Kim 49.93 (34 48.52 (27 1:38.45 (25) 
49 Jacob Park 49.17 (31 50.05 (32 1:39.22 (26) 
48 Eamonn Daniels 49.74 (33 49.54 (31 1:39.28 (27) 
38 Evan Brondel 1:13.58 (40 45.92 (23 1:59.50 (33) 
1 Jeffrey Kang DSQ 34.24 (1) 
32 Charles Goodyear DNF 36.65 (6) 
42 Asher Frankel 47.11 (24 DSQ 
 
Team : PA Total Points : 377.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
12 Kai Deyett 35.19 (2) 36.50 (5) 1:11.69 (2) 99.0 
2 Niko Lyras 37.45 (7) 37.33 (8) 1:14.78 (8) 94.0 
17 Jack Fedele 37.65 (8) 39.53 (14 1:17.18 (10) 93.0 
22 Jasper Redican 41.29 (15 41.59 (15 1:22.88 (13) 91.0 
25 Hank McCabe 40.94 (14 42.46 (18 1:23.40 (14) 
31 Sam Sewall 41.55 (17 42.14 (17 1:23.69 (15) 
37 Sam Liddle 49.27 (32 50.43 (33 1:39.70 (28) 
33 Brad Lyras 49.08 (30 52.12 (35 1:41.20 (29) 
35 William Ragni 51.76 (35 51.52 (34 1:43.28 (30) 
39 Calvin Monfried 57.40 (37 59.33 (37 1:56.73 (32) 
41 Connor Nelson 1:02.48 (38 1:02.65 (38 2:05.13 (34) 
43 Ethan Josephson 1:02.67 (39 1:09.10 (40 2:11.77 (35) 
7 Tucker Deyett DNF 38.23 (12 
28 Stewart Kane DSQ DSQ 
 
Team : KUA Total Points : 356.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
26 Nico Lazzari 41.42 (16 36.38 (4) 1:17.80 (11) 92.0 
13 Takeo Kawasaki 42.82 (18 43.49 (19 1:26.31 (16) 90.0 
18 Wenshi Zhao 48.51 (27 48.98 (28 1:37.49 (23) 88.0 
8 Archie Morriss 54.89 (36 55.50 (36 1:50.39 (31) 86.0 
3 Max Shepherd 48.66 (28 DNF 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2020 3:42:35 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved