Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
CMS Boys SL TR 1-29-¹
CMS Boys SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/29/2020 2:00 PM

CMS Boys SL IR 1-29-¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/29/2020                    Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 CMS Tanner Hetheringt 34.51 (1) 35.55 (2) 1:10.06 (1) 
2 12 PA Kai Deyett 35.19 (2) 36.50 (5) 1:11.69 (2) 
3 21 CMS Sebastien Madan 36.09 (3) 37.51 (9) 1:13.60 (3) 
4 24 CMS Willem Naughton 36.67 (6) 37.23 (7) 1:13.90 (4) 
5 10 NH Ian Boisvert 36.43 (4) 37.60 (10) 1:14.03 (5) 
6 27 CMS Anders Silitch 36.54 (5) 37.60 (10) 1:14.14 (6) 
7 16 CMS Jason Lee 38.25 (10) 36.30 (3) 1:14.55 (7) 
8 2 PA Niko Lyras 37.45 (7) 37.33 (8) 1:14.78 (8) 
9 11 CMS Wilson Knapp 37.96 (9) 38.67 (13) 1:16.63 (9) 
10 17 PA Jack Fedele 37.65 (8) 39.53 (14) 1:17.18 (10) 
11 26 KUA Nico Lazzari 41.42 (16) 36.38 (4) 1:17.80 (11) 
12 34 CMS Wilfrido Castillo 39.65 (12) 42.04 (16) 1:21.69 (12) 
13 22 PA Jasper Redican 41.29 (15) 41.59 (15) 1:22.88 (13) 
14 25 PA Hank McCabe 40.94 (14) 42.46 (18) 1:23.40 (14) 
15 31 PA Sam Sewall 41.55 (17) 42.14 (17) 1:23.69 (15) 
16 13 KUA Takeo Kawasaki 42.82 (18) 43.49 (19) 1:26.31 (16) 
17 47 CMS DK Kim 42.95 (19) 43.97 (20) 1:26.92 (17) 
18 30 CMS Charlie Knapp 39.86 (13) 47.33 (25) 1:27.19 (18) 
19 15 NH Leon Schuette 44.15 (21) 45.50 (22) 1:29.65 (19) 
20 40 CMS Collin Atwell 44.25 (22) 45.42 (21) 1:29.67 (20) 
21 36 CMS Ryan Ham 43.80 (20) 46.51 (24) 1:30.31 (21) 
22 44 CMS Renzo Martinez 47.93 (26) 47.42 (26) 1:35.35 (22) 
23 18 KUA Wenshi Zhao 48.51 (27) 48.98 (28) 1:37.49 (23) 
24 9 Hold Spencer Sachdeva 48.79 (29) 49.01 (29) 1:37.80 (24) 
25 46 CMS Harold Kim 49.93 (34) 48.52 (27) 1:38.45 (25) 
26 49 CMS Jacob Park 49.17 (31) 50.05 (32) 1:39.22 (26) 
27 48 CMS Eamonn Daniels 49.74 (33) 49.54 (31) 1:39.28 (27) 
28 37 PA Sam Liddle 49.27 (32) 50.43 (33) 1:39.70 (28) 
29 33 PA Brad Lyras 49.08 (30) 52.12 (35) 1:41.20 (29) 
30 35 PA William Ragni 51.76 (35) 51.52 (34) 1:43.28 (30) 
31 8 KUA Archie Morriss 54.89 (36) 55.50 (36) 1:50.39 (31) 
32 39 PA Calvin Monfried 57.40 (37) 59.33 (37) 1:56.73 (32) 
33 38 CMS Evan Brondel 1:13.58 (40) 45.92 (23) 1:59.50 (33) 
34 41 PA Connor Nelson 1:02.48 (38) 1:02.65 (38) 2:05.13 (34) 
35 43 PA Ethan Josephson 1:02.67 (39) 1:09.10 (40) 2:11.77 (35) 
36 1 CMS Jeffrey Kang DSQ 34.24 (1) 
37 32 CMS Charles Goodyear DNF 36.65 (6) 
38 7 PA Tucker Deyett DNF 38.23 (12) 
39 19 Hold Jaime Martinez Piq DSQ 49.31 (30) 
40 14 Hold Youngrok Choi DNF 1:03.72 (39) 
41 5 NH Francesco Colombo 38.30 (11) DNF 
42 4 Hold Connor Roberts 47.11 (24) DNF 
43 3 KUA Max Shepherd 48.66 (28) DNF 
44 20 NH Yuya Oshima 44.37 (23) DSQ 
45 42 CMS Asher Frankel 47.11 (24) DSQ 
46 28 PA Stewart Kane DSQ DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2020 3:40:12 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved