Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
CMS Girls SL IR¹
CMS Girls SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/29/2020 2:00 PM

CMS Girls SL TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/29/2020                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : NH Total Points : 376.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
16 Molly Coyle 35.56 (1) 36.24 (1) 1:11.80 (1) 100.0 
20 Harper Meehan 42.56 (7) 42.40 (7) 1:24.96 (7) 94.0 
12 Zoe Davol 44.69 (10 43.60 (9) 1:28.29 (8) 93.0 
4 Michelle Bischoff 43.53 (8) 51.78 (23 1:35.31 (12) 89.0 
8 Anna Blavatnik 48.03 (15 49.18 (16 1:37.21 (13) 
24 Sarai Nicolosi 48.22 (16 49.63 (18 1:37.85 (15) 
28 Maca Fananas Armen 55.64 (24 56.93 (29 1:52.57 (26) 
32 Ale Zalba Montes DNF 55.58 (26 
 
Team : PA Total Points : 376.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Libby Harrell 37.49 (4) 38.91 (4) 1:16.40 (4) 97.0 
9 Tibby Pepper 39.78 (5) 41.46 (5) 1:21.24 (5) 96.0 
5 Bella Forrest 44.46 (9) 44.43 (11 1:28.89 (9) 92.0 
17 Mason Guerster 44.78 (11 45.81 (12 1:30.59 (10) 91.0 
33 Lily Picotte 48.88 (17 49.00 (15 1:37.88 (16) 
21 Ani McIntyre 54.13 (23 46.12 (13 1:40.25 (17) 
29 Cara Jones 53.60 (22 51.76 (22 1:45.36 (20) 
25 Sasha MacKenzie 47.42 (13 58.78 (30 1:46.20 (21) 
36 Macy Chase 57.35 (27 59.58 (32 1:56.93 (28) 
40 Liv Tumber 59.48 (29 
13 Camille Siler 
38 Ella Makechnie 
 
Team : KUA Total Points : 372.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
30 Willa McGough 35.68 (2) 36.93 (2) 1:12.61 (2) 99.0 
18 Katie Ayers 40.96 (6) 42.27 (6) 1:23.23 (6) 95.0 
22 Tess Boden 46.24 (12 46.16 (14 1:32.40 (11) 90.0 
2 Lena Diesselhorst 47.94 (14 49.49 (17 1:37.43 (14) 88.0 
6 Jordyn Silveira 49.26 (18 51.30 (21 1:40.56 (18) 
10 Ana Melgarejo-Coda DSQ 43.00 (8) 
26 Helena Heckman DSQ 43.82 (10 
 
Team : Hold Total Points : 356.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
11 Kai Parlett 36.68 (3) 38.05 (3) 1:14.73 (3) 98.0 
15 Ava Wilson 50.09 (19 52.34 (24 1:42.43 (19) 87.0 
7 Annexy Kegan 51.86 (20 54.81 (25 1:46.67 (22) 86.0 
37 Hallie Barker 58.77 (28 49.78 (19 1:48.55 (23) 85.0 
19 Kiera Miglani 53.20 (21 56.28 (28 1:49.48 (24) 
41 Alex Guest 56.75 (25 55.67 (27 1:52.42 (25) 
23 Francesca DOrio 57.16 (26 59.09 (31 1:56.25 (27) 
27 Tingan Fu 1:03.03 (30 59.92 (33 2:02.95 (29) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2020 3:34:38 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved