Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
CMS Girls SL TR¹
CMS Girls SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/29/2020 2:00 PM

CMS Girls SL IR¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/29/2020                    Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 16 NH Molly Coyle 35.56 (1) 36.24 (1) 1:11.80 (1) 
2 30 KUA Willa McGough 35.68 (2) 36.93 (2) 1:12.61 (2) 
3 11 Hold Kai Parlett 36.68 (3) 38.05 (3) 1:14.73 (3) 
4 1 PA Libby Harrell 37.49 (4) 38.91 (4) 1:16.40 (4) 
5 9 PA Tibby Pepper 39.78 (5) 41.46 (5) 1:21.24 (5) 
6 18 KUA Katie Ayers 40.96 (6) 42.27 (6) 1:23.23 (6) 
7 20 NH Harper Meehan 42.56 (7) 42.40 (7) 1:24.96 (7) 
8 12 NH Zoe Davol 44.69 (10) 43.60 (9) 1:28.29 (8) 
9 5 PA Bella Forrest 44.46 (9) 44.43 (11) 1:28.89 (9) 
10 17 PA Mason Guerster 44.78 (11) 45.81 (12) 1:30.59 (10) 
11 22 KUA Tess Boden 46.24 (12) 46.16 (14) 1:32.40 (11) 
12 4 NH Michelle Bischoff 43.53 (8) 51.78 (23) 1:35.31 (12) 
13 8 NH Anna Blavatnik 48.03 (15) 49.18 (16) 1:37.21 (13) 
14 2 KUA Lena Diesselhorst 47.94 (14) 49.49 (17) 1:37.43 (14) 
15 24 NH Sarai Nicolosi 48.22 (16) 49.63 (18) 1:37.85 (15) 
16 33 PA Lily Picotte 48.88 (17) 49.00 (15) 1:37.88 (16) 
17 21 PA Ani McIntyre 54.13 (23) 46.12 (13) 1:40.25 (17) 
18 6 KUA Jordyn Silveira 49.26 (18) 51.30 (21) 1:40.56 (18) 
19 15 Hold Ava Wilson 50.09 (19) 52.34 (24) 1:42.43 (19) 
20 29 PA Cara Jones 53.60 (22) 51.76 (22) 1:45.36 (20) 
21 25 PA Sasha MacKenzie 47.42 (13) 58.78 (30) 1:46.20 (21) 
22 7 Hold Annexy Kegan 51.86 (20) 54.81 (25) 1:46.67 (22) 
23 37 Hold Hallie Barker 58.77 (28) 49.78 (19) 1:48.55 (23) 
24 19 Hold Kiera Miglani 53.20 (21) 56.28 (28) 1:49.48 (24) 
25 41 Hold Alex Guest 56.75 (25) 55.67 (27) 1:52.42 (25) 
26 28 NH Maca Fananas Armen 55.64 (24) 56.93 (29) 1:52.57 (26) 
27 23 Hold Francesca DOrio 57.16 (26) 59.09 (31) 1:56.25 (27) 
28 36 PA Macy Chase 57.35 (27) 59.58 (32) 1:56.93 (28) 
29 27 Hold Tingan Fu 1:03.03 (30) 59.92 (33) 2:02.95 (29) 
30 31 Hold Charlotte Werner 1:07.36 (31) 1:14.75 (35) 2:22.11 (30) 
31 10 KUA Ana Melgarejo-Coda DSQ 43.00 (8) 
32 26 KUA Helena Heckman DSQ 43.82 (10) 
33 3 Hold Ariana Anastos DNF 50.88 (20) 
34 32 NH Ale Zalba Montes DNF 55.58 (26) 
35 43 Hold Elizabeth Olson DNF 1:08.07 (34) 
36 40 PA Liv Tumber 59.48 (29) 
37 13 PA Camille Siler 
38 35 Hold Kate Gervais 
39 38 PA Ella Makechnie 
40 39 Hold Addy Robinson 
41 42 Hold Annie Kinsley 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2020 3:32:42 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved