Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
RESULTS¹
IKE REFICE MEMORIAL GS CUP 7 - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - PA - ELK MOUNTAIN
2/29/2020 9:30 AM
11:25 - 12:15 INSPECTION/12:25 FORERUNNERS/12:30 START

START LIST¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
IKE REFICE MEMORIAL GS CUP 7 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:30 / 5:00 2/29/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 107 SRRC 166.35 Gonder, Aiden 56 134 EMSC 330.24 Creekmore, Will  
2 129 BMRT 191.36 Cook, Benjamin 57 102 EMSC 344.96 Beardell, Louis  
3 94 171.36 Wandel, Elijah 58 111 EMSC 346.85 Carpenter, Shane  
4 114 SRRC 208.62 Penny, Matthew 59 113 PASEF 355.79 Brown, Alexander  
5 122 BMRT 179.29 Greloch, Weston 60 148 BMRT 358.48 Shawhan, Dylan  
6 133 BMRT 211.77 Yen, T. Grant 61 136 BMRT 361.78 Loren, Avi  
7 121 BMRT 156.03 Matusinsky, Mark 62 137 366.82 Goldblatt, Daniel  
8 97 SRRC 162.92 Yost, Tyler 63 147 EMSC 370.19 Beardell, Paul  
9 110 EMSC 201.55 Carpenter, Brady 64 123 SMRC 375.34 Anders, Andre  
10 85 SRRC 210.76 Mize, Jesse 65 155 380.37 Incorvaia, Michael  
11 86 BMRT 171.00 Van Der Zwan, Owen 66 120 382.56 Rosenthal, Noah  
12 117 SRRC 188.17 Bonner, Zachary 67 89 BMRT 391.19 Townsend, James  
13 132 SRRC 136.21 Boukhriss, Omar 68 144 EMSC 394.34 Walsh, Thomas  
14 116 217.24 Morris, Gregory 69 151 400.05 Kotchey, Evan  
15 83 203.43 Mole, Eric 70 115 BMRT 403.22 Maslo, Alexander  
16 131 BMRT 222.63 Young, Matthew 71 106 417.32 Hulburt, Peter  
17 88 225.53 Sheehan, Elliot 72 145 435.07 Quinn, Will  
18 84 226.61 Smith, Charles 73 138 445.18 Campbell-Jourdan, S 
19 95 235.79 Freudenberg, Sam 74 92 BMRT 452.34 Hurchalla, Matthew  
20 105 239.45 Baughman, Blake 75 149 469.70 Sloff, Nicholas  
21 127 239.68 Block, Maximillian 76 161 497.88 Meiser, Henry J  
22 90 EMSC 243.16 Cheshire, Colin 77 82 504.70 Kanney, Albert  
23 100 BMRT 244.11 Gupta, Shayan 78 103 507.17 Weng, Jeffrey  
24 118 244.84 Engel, Demetri 79 150 SRRC 540.83 Zink, David  
25 87 245.10 Battalini, Luciano 80 164 BMRT 578.18 Gerth, Elijah  
26 99 BMRT 247.44 Maslo, Maximilian 81 163 999.99 Sweeney, R. Michael 
27 152 BMRT 254.79 Jay, Tobey  
28 162 EMSC 256.63 Crouthamel, Alec  
29 126 258.52 Tritsch, Gus  
30 80 258.90 Wurmser, Tidhar  
31 125 260.28 Jeffries, Jacob  
32 146 263.41 Curren, Armstrong  
33 108 SRRC 268.16 Gonder, Bryce  
34 124 BMRT 271.27 Silverstein, Alex  
35 104 EMSC 273.86 Pope, Jack  
36 139 282.94 Niiler, Diego  
37 130 SRRC 286.27 Aderholt, Dylan  
38 141 286.63 Farley, Colin  
39 156 289.63 Delong, Jamieson  
40 101 SRRC 290.56 Kostelac, Joe  
41 153 BMRT 291.63 Jay, Dylan  
42 91 EMSC 292.91 Haran, Daniel  
43 112 PASEF 298.76 Brown, Andrew  
44 142 SRRC 299.45 Dussinger, Will  
45 98 301.74 Miller, Brody  
46 140 EMSC 301.99 Cheshire, Camden  
47 109 EMSC 304.06 Barnes, Noah  
48 143 EMSC 306.08 Koitzsch, Reilly  
49 81 BMRT 307.42 Hurchalla, Charlie  
50 135 311.36 Sobel, Phineas  
51 96 311.51 Hill, Grady  
52 119 314.84 Takac, Peter  
53 154 EMSC 323.29 Keating, Tyler  
54 93 327.60 Dorman, Frank  
55 128 327.65 Lee, Griffin  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved