Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Coaches Cup January - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - Id - Bogus Basin
1/26/2020 9:55 AM

Startl list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
COACHES CUP JANUARY - WOMEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:55 / 13:15 1/26/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U8 CarsonHUN Taylor, Madison 55 55 U10 Ryan GER Gatzemeier, Mcki 
2 2 U8 CarsonHUN Ostoja, Chloe 56 56 U10 Ryan GER Dixon, Brielle  
3 3 U8 CarsonHUN Morris, Riley 57 57 U10 Ryan GER Chetwood, Vivian 
4 4 U8 CarsonHUN Tanner, Maci 58 58 U10 Sarah SVK Mattson, Lindsey 
5 5 U8 Eric HNOR Thornton, Elean 59 59 U10 Sarah SVK Hansen, Violet  
6 6 U8 Eric HNOR Kerkemeyer, Lil 60 60 U10 Sarah SVK Lee, Nadege  
7 7 U8 Eric HNOR Varga, Lillian 61 61 U10 Sarah SVK Stanish, Ember  
8 8 U8 Eric HNOR Lawley, Reese 62 62 U10 Sarah SVK Dodge, Addie  
9 9 U8 Eric HNOR Webb, Brinley 63 63 U10 Sarah SVK Zaleski, Rachel  
10 10 U8 Eric HNOR Mitchell, Charl 64 64 U10 Sarah SVK Reagan, Ella  
94 U8 ERICH NOR Matheney, Alaya 65 65 U10 Sarah SVK Haynes, Allee  
11 11 U8 Micah HUN Ashmore, Emilie 66 66 U10 Sarah SVK Margonis, Madiso 
12 12 U8 Micah HUN Bootsma, Hannah 67 67 U12 CarsonHUN Taylor, Abigail  
13 13 U8 Micah HUN Loria, Katelyn 68 68 U12 Dana CAN Kelly, Nicole  
14 14 U8 Micah HUN Lynard, Phoenix 69 69 U12 Dana CAN Buckham, Lina  
15 15 U8 Micah HUN Akers, Abigail 70 70 U12 Dana CAN Hopstad, Lucy  
16 16 U8 Micah HUN Schnerr, Charli 71 71 U12 Dana CAN Costello, Paige  
17 17 U8 Micah HUN Johnson, Hannah 72 72 U12 Dana CAN Zach, Nevada  
18 18 U8 Mike ITA Thurmond, Maia 73 73 U12 Dana CAN Laird, Amira  
19 19 U8 Mike ITA Marshall, Carme 74 74 U12 Dana CAN Hopstad, Riley  
20 20 U8 Mike ITA Smith, Heidi Ho 75 75 U12 Dana CAN Fredderick, Magg 
21 21 U8 Mike ITA Wu, Valerie 76 76 U12 Mandy CAN Scarratt, Addiso 
22 22 U8 RachelBEL Johnson, Halle 77 77 U12 Mandy CAN Merriman, Mae  
23 23 U8 RachelBEL Hopstad, Ruby 78 78 U12 Mandy CAN Robinson, Nora  
24 24 U8 RachelBEL Johnson, Abigai 79 79 U12 Mandy CAN Carmean, Kailey  
25 25 U8 RachelBEL Keefe, Eliza 80 80 U12 Mandy CAN Loury, Philomene 
26 26 U8 Ryan GER Leavitt, Charlo 81 81 U12 Ryan GER Guzman, Sofia  
27 27 U8 Ryan GER Su, YiQing 82 82 U12 Ryan GER Stover, Carly  
28 28 U8 Ryan GER Shaw-Doran, Iri 83 83 U12 Ryan GER Ewing, Lucia  
29 29 U10 CZECH Laird, Sophia 84 84 U12 Ryan GER Hayes, Roselyn  
30 30 U10 CZECH Wu, Sophie 85 85 U12 Ryan GER Kurtz, Arielle  
31 31 U10 AuroraSUI Moody, Quinn 86 86 U12 Ryan GER Corson, Claire  
32 32 U10 AuroraSUI Scigiliano, Cla 87 87 U14 Dana CAN Stover, Betsy  
33 33 U10 AuroraSUI Kayser, Isabell 88 88 U14 Dana CAN Stewart, Amaya  
34 34 U10 AuroraSUI Merriman, Anna 89 89 U14 Dana CAN Reynolds, Stella 
35 35 U10 AuroraSUI Black, Lucy 90 90 U14 Mandy CAN Hettinger, Anna  
36 36 U10 AuroraSUI Scarratt, Emmel 91 91 U14 Mandy CAN Blevins, Juliana 
37 37 U10 AuroraSUI Keller, Hazel 92 92 U14 Mandy CAN Meyer, Sophia  
38 38 U10 AuroraSUI Morris, Fiona 93 93 U14 Mandy CAN Wells, MacKenzie 
39 39 U10 CarsonHUN Tierney, Lily  
40 40 U10 CarsonHUN Morrisey, Brook  
41 41 U10 Micah HUN Hayes, Azalea  
42 42 U10 Mike ITA Yang, Elly  
43 43 U10 Mike ITA Keefe, Camilla  
44 44 U10 Mike ITA Hopstad, Regan  
45 45 U10 Mike ITA Dyer, Amelia  
46 46 U10 RachelBEL Kurtz, Gwendaly  
47 47 U10 RachelBEL Johnson, Adelai  
48 48 U10 RachelBEL Osborn, Pj  
49 49 U10 Ryan GER Gochnour, Sofia  
50 50 U10 Ryan GER Meyer, Chloe  
51 51 U10 Ryan GER Holley, Cora  
52 52 U10 Ryan GER Troutman, Ellis  
53 53 U10 Ryan GER Chetwood, Scarl  
54 54 U10 Ryan GER Byron, Evelyn  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved