U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
COACHES CUP JANUARY - WOMEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:55 / 13:15 1/26/2020
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 U8 CarsonHUN Taylor, Madison 55 55 U10 Ryan GER Gatzemeier, Mcki
2 2 U8 CarsonHUN Ostoja, Chloe 56 56 U10 Ryan GER Dixon, Brielle
3 3 U8 CarsonHUN Morris, Riley 57 57 U10 Ryan GER Chetwood, Vivian
4 4 U8 CarsonHUN Tanner, Maci 58 58 U10 Sarah SVK Mattson, Lindsey
5 5 U8 Eric HNOR Thornton, Elean 59 59 U10 Sarah SVK Hansen, Violet
6 6 U8 Eric HNOR Kerkemeyer, Lil 60 60 U10 Sarah SVK Lee, Nadege
7 7 U8 Eric HNOR Varga, Lillian 61 61 U10 Sarah SVK Stanish, Ember
8 8 U8 Eric HNOR Lawley, Reese 62 62 U10 Sarah SVK Dodge, Addie
9 9 U8 Eric HNOR Webb, Brinley 63 63 U10 Sarah SVK Zaleski, Rachel
10 10 U8 Eric HNOR Mitchell, Charl 64 64 U10 Sarah SVK Reagan, Ella
94 U8 ERICH NOR Matheney, Alaya 65 65 U10 Sarah SVK Haynes, Allee
11 11 U8 Micah HUN Ashmore, Emilie 66 66 U10 Sarah SVK Margonis, Madiso
12 12 U8 Micah HUN Bootsma, Hannah 67 67 U12 CarsonHUN Taylor, Abigail
13 13 U8 Micah HUN Loria, Katelyn 68 68 U12 Dana CAN Kelly, Nicole
14 14 U8 Micah HUN Lynard, Phoenix 69 69 U12 Dana CAN Buckham, Lina
15 15 U8 Micah HUN Akers, Abigail 70 70 U12 Dana CAN Hopstad, Lucy
16 16 U8 Micah HUN Schnerr, Charli 71 71 U12 Dana CAN Costello, Paige
17 17 U8 Micah HUN Johnson, Hannah 72 72 U12 Dana CAN Zach, Nevada
18 18 U8 Mike ITA Thurmond, Maia 73 73 U12 Dana CAN Laird, Amira
19 19 U8 Mike ITA Marshall, Carme 74 74 U12 Dana CAN Hopstad, Riley
20 20 U8 Mike ITA Smith, Heidi Ho 75 75 U12 Dana CAN Fredderick, Magg
21 21 U8 Mike ITA Wu, Valerie 76 76 U12 Mandy CAN Scarratt, Addiso
22 22 U8 RachelBEL Johnson, Halle 77 77 U12 Mandy CAN Merriman, Mae
23 23 U8 RachelBEL Hopstad, Ruby 78 78 U12 Mandy CAN Robinson, Nora
24 24 U8 RachelBEL Johnson, Abigai 79 79 U12 Mandy CAN Carmean, Kailey
25 25 U8 RachelBEL Keefe, Eliza 80 80 U12 Mandy CAN Loury, Philomene
26 26 U8 Ryan GER Leavitt, Charlo 81 81 U12 Ryan GER Guzman, Sofia
27 27 U8 Ryan GER Su, YiQing 82 82 U12 Ryan GER Stover, Carly
28 28 U8 Ryan GER Shaw-Doran, Iri 83 83 U12 Ryan GER Ewing, Lucia
29 29 U10 CZECH Laird, Sophia 84 84 U12 Ryan GER Hayes, Roselyn
30 30 U10 CZECH Wu, Sophie 85 85 U12 Ryan GER Kurtz, Arielle
31 31 U10 AuroraSUI Moody, Quinn 86 86 U12 Ryan GER Corson, Claire
32 32 U10 AuroraSUI Scigiliano, Cla 87 87 U14 Dana CAN Stover, Betsy
33 33 U10 AuroraSUI Kayser, Isabell 88 88 U14 Dana CAN Stewart, Amaya
34 34 U10 AuroraSUI Merriman, Anna 89 89 U14 Dana CAN Reynolds, Stella
35 35 U10 AuroraSUI Black, Lucy 90 90 U14 Mandy CAN Hettinger, Anna
36 36 U10 AuroraSUI Scarratt, Emmel 91 91 U14 Mandy CAN Blevins, Juliana
37 37 U10 AuroraSUI Keller, Hazel 92 92 U14 Mandy CAN Meyer, Sophia
38 38 U10 AuroraSUI Morris, Fiona 93 93 U14 Mandy CAN Wells, MacKenzie
39 39 U10 CarsonHUN Tierney, Lily
40 40 U10 CarsonHUN Morrisey, Brook
41 41 U10 Micah HUN Hayes, Azalea
42 42 U10 Mike ITA Yang, Elly
43 43 U10 Mike ITA Keefe, Camilla
44 44 U10 Mike ITA Hopstad, Regan
45 45 U10 Mike ITA Dyer, Amelia
46 46 U10 RachelBEL Kurtz, Gwendaly
47 47 U10 RachelBEL Johnson, Adelai
48 48 U10 RachelBEL Osborn, Pj
49 49 U10 Ryan GER Gochnour, Sofia
50 50 U10 Ryan GER Meyer, Chloe
51 51 U10 Ryan GER Holley, Cora
52 52 U10 Ryan GER Troutman, Ellis
53 53 U10 Ryan GER Chetwood, Scarl
54 54 U10 Ryan GER Byron, Evelyn
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com