Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results PROGRAM 1-26-2020
START LIST -- AM¹
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS -- AM - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Women
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
1/26/2020 9:45 AM

SEED RESULTS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS(2)-AM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0454  
LOVELAND SKI CLUB JANUARY 26, 2020 
LOVELAND VALLEY ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : B  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 24 R6584874 Bellatty, Margaret B WPK/08 1:08.03 (13)  
2 29 R6662938 Jones, Piper B ELD/08 1:10.11 (20)  
3 37 R6616769 Tuohy, Emily B TEL/09 1:11.70 (22)  
4 30 R6738989 Starkovich, Kimberly B ELD/09 1:11.85 (24)  
5 44 R6712339 Jackson, Claire B SUM/08 1:11.95 (25)  
6 38 R6632972 Mueffelmann, Lila B TEL/08 1:11.98 (26)  
7 41 R6815414 Broggi, Naia B SSP/11 1:12.37 (27)  
8 31 R6608120 Moerk, Kylie B TBK/08 1:12.38 (28)  
9 39 R6712718 Castro, Annabelle B TBK/08 1:12.50 (29)  
10 34 R6610793 Rubenstein, Piper B TBK/09 1:12.60 (30)  
11 40 R6550355 Chadbourne, Anya B SSP/09 1:12.68 (31)  
12 47 R6664071 Riley, Martina B SUM/08 1:13.02 (32)  
13 27 R6830597 McCord, Blakeley B SUM/09 1:13.37 (33)  
14 26 R6838785 Jacobson, Gracelyn B SSP/08 1:13.66 (34)  
15 46 R6729799 Pilarowski, Lydia B SUM/08 1:14.65 (35)  
16 45 R6597029 Stec, Caroline B SUM/08 1:14.66 (36)  
17 33 R6634374 Emrick, Olivia Blue B TEL/08 1:14.82 (38)  
18 35 R6563623 Hampton, Zoe B TEL/08 1:15.01 (40)  
19 36 R6624828 Gerber, Allegra B TEL/09 1:15.38 (41)  
20 42 R6558850 Mahoney, Lillyann B TEL/08 1:15.78 (42)  
 
DID NOT START 
 
43 R6739668 Gilchrist, Mackenzie B SSP/09 
32 R6552060 Fischer, Makenna B TBK/08 
28 R6765774 Davison, Skylar B SSP/08 
25 X6731824 Novoa, Blanca B SUM/09 
 
 
CLASS : C  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 21 R6826590 Dietrich, Lucille C SSP/10 1:11.72 (23)  
2 15 R6816600 Lawrence, Beira C SSP/09 1:14.77 (37)  
3 23 R6728857 Kasprzyk, Bryn C TBK/10 1:14.95 (39)  
4 10 R6989206 Bambur, Lejla C WPK/10 1:16.18 (43)  
5 8 R6940399 Broggi, Valentina C SSP/09 1:16.29 (44)  
6 12 R6574384 Crawford, Samantha C CAS/08 1:16.46 (45)  
 
26-01-20 / LOVELAND VALLEY LIST: NLW1220 N0454 GF0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved