Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
SEED RESULTS¹Race Results PROGRAM 1-26-2020
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS -- AM - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Women
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
1/26/2020 9:45 AM

START LIST -- AM¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS(2)-AM - WOMEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9:45 1/26/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 C SUM Campian, Katherine 56 56 A TEL Lake, Ruby  
2 2 C SSP Bell, Jessica 57 57 A TEL McTigue, Belle  
3 3 C SSP Volk, Scarlett 58 58 A LSC Lally, Sarah  
4 4 C TEL Chaffin, Celia 59 59 A TEL Chandler, Blake  
5 5 C WPK Bambur, Maja 60 60 A SSP Goforth, Caley  
6 6 C SSP Bender, Peyton 61 61 A WPK Shrestha, Rewani  
7 7 C SUM Martinez, Leila 62 62 A SUM Fuller, Sienna  
8 8 C SSP Broggi, Valentina 63 63 A WPK Manns, Talia  
9 9 C SUM Bennett, Scout 64 64 A ELD Krol, Victoria  
10 10 C WPK Bambur, Lejla 65 65 A SUM Adkins, Ashley  
11 11 C SUM Montgomery, Thaya 66 66 A SUM McCalla, Lauren  
12 12 C CAS Crawford, Samantha 67 67 A TEL Scranton, Sophia  
13 13 C TBK Sankel, Elise 68 68 A SSP Fisher, Bella  
14 14 C SSP Kristof-Brown, Caroli 69 69 A SSP Jacobson, Kinsley  
15 15 C SSP Lawrence, Beira  
16 16 C SUM Newell, Piper  
17 17 C SUM Charles, Emily  
18 18 C CAS Crow, Brooklynn  
19 19 C SUM Hawranek, Isabelle  
20 20 C WPK Rupprecht, Hannah  
21 21 C SSP Dietrich, Lucille  
22 22 C SSP Cosby, Elisabeth  
23 23 C TBK Kasprzyk, Bryn  
24 24 B WPK Bellatty, Margaret  
25 25 B SUM Novoa, Blanca  
26 26 B SSP Jacobson, Gracelyn  
27 27 B SUM McCord, Blakeley  
28 28 B SSP Davison, Skylar  
29 29 B ELD Jones, Piper  
30 30 B ELD Starkovich, Kimberly  
31 31 B TBK Moerk, Kylie  
32 32 B TBK Fischer, Makenna  
33 33 B TEL Emrick, Olivia Blue  
34 34 B TBK Rubenstein, Piper  
35 35 B TEL Hampton, Zoe  
36 36 B TEL Gerber, Allegra  
37 37 B TEL Tuohy, Emily  
38 38 B TEL Mueffelmann, Lila  
39 39 B TBK Castro, Annabelle  
40 40 B SSP Chadbourne, Anya  
41 41 B SSP Broggi, Naia  
42 42 B TEL Mahoney, Lillyann  
43 43 B SSP Gilchrist, Mackenzie  
44 44 B SUM Jackson, Claire  
45 45 B SUM Stec, Caroline  
46 46 B SUM Pilarowski, Lydia  
47 47 B SUM Riley, Martina  
48 48 A TEL Kenworthy, Lana  
49 49 A TEL Mckillop, Caitlyn  
50 50 A SUM Leunig, Nadia  
51 51 A SUM Leunig, Anya  
52 52 A WPK Heid, Jessica  
53 53 A TBK Pittman, Madison  
54 54 A TEL Schenk, Sadie  
55 55 A SUM Olsen, Elodie  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved