Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹Race Results
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS -- AM - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
1/25/2020 1:15 PM

START LIST -- PM¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS--PM - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13:15 1/25/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 21 U10 SSP Davis, Henry 56 24 U12 SUM Dunavant, Nate  
2 20 U10 WPK Rupprecht, Hans 57 23 U12 TEL Hatcher, Hugh  
3 19 U10 TEL Arndt, Graham 58 22 U12 ELD Oliviero, Carter  
4 18 U10 SSP Taylor, Augustus  
5 17 U10 WPK Thwaites, Cash  
6 16 U10 WPK Shepherd, Soren  
7 15 U10 SSP Middledorf, Dillon  
8 14 U10 ELD McTigue, Colson  
9 13 U10 CAS Crawford, Lucas  
10 12 U10 SUM Monte, Bryce  
11 11 U10 SSP Knapp, Torin  
12 10 U10 WPK Masters, Drake  
13 9 U10 SSP Hall, Alex  
14 8 U10 SUM Brown, Elliot  
15 7 U10 TEL Johnson, Morgan  
16 6 U10 SUM Campian, Alexander  
17 5 U10 SUM Wickstrom, Green Mach  
18 4 U10 null Walker, Hogan  
19 3 U10 SUM Kazmer, Jack  
20 2 U10 ELD Hart, Levi  
21 1 U10 WPK Bundy, Eli  
22 58 U12 ELD Lawson, James  
23 57 U12 SUM Ablowitz, Benjamin  
24 56 U12 ELD Oliviero, Charlie  
25 55 U12 ELD Dumont, Charles  
26 54 U12 ELD Farrior, James  
27 53 U12 ELD McTigue, Finnegan  
28 52 U12 WPK Armstrong, Tom  
29 51 U12 WPK Guziur, Alek  
30 50 U12 TBK Taylor, Radek  
31 49 U12 WPK Pacheco, Noah  
32 48 U12 null Krause, Francisco  
33 47 U12 TEL Arndt, Alden  
34 46 U12 TEL Henschel, Leif  
35 45 U12 SUM Bennett, Sebastian  
36 44 U12 SUM Green, Aaron  
37 43 U12 ELD Robbie, Hunter  
38 42 U12 ELD Metcalf, Wilson  
39 41 U12 GIL Parker, Jack  
40 40 U12 GIL Pooley, Garrett  
41 39 U12 ELD Albert, Jaime  
42 38 U12 null Walker, Wilson  
43 37 U12 SUM Vachon, Julien  
44 36 U12 CAS Stull, Tanner  
45 35 U12 TEL Mueffelmann, William  
46 34 U12 WPK Lee, Owen  
47 33 U12 SUM Dippenaar, Noah  
48 32 U12 SSP Kuhn, Matthew  
49 31 U12 SUM Monte, Braeden  
50 30 U12 SSP Mudgett-Furgueson, Co  
51 29 U12 TEL Busbee, Gage  
52 28 U12 TEL O`Neill, Grayden  
53 27 U12 TEL Zampini Davies, Vito  
54 26 U12 WPK Horne, Jackson  
55 25 U12 SUM Rundle, Samuel  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved