U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS--PM - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13:15 1/25/2020
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 21 U10 SSP Davis, Henry 56 24 U12 SUM Dunavant, Nate
2 20 U10 WPK Rupprecht, Hans 57 23 U12 TEL Hatcher, Hugh
3 19 U10 TEL Arndt, Graham 58 22 U12 ELD Oliviero, Carter
4 18 U10 SSP Taylor, Augustus
5 17 U10 WPK Thwaites, Cash
6 16 U10 WPK Shepherd, Soren
7 15 U10 SSP Middledorf, Dillon
8 14 U10 ELD McTigue, Colson
9 13 U10 CAS Crawford, Lucas
10 12 U10 SUM Monte, Bryce
11 11 U10 SSP Knapp, Torin
12 10 U10 WPK Masters, Drake
13 9 U10 SSP Hall, Alex
14 8 U10 SUM Brown, Elliot
15 7 U10 TEL Johnson, Morgan
16 6 U10 SUM Campian, Alexander
17 5 U10 SUM Wickstrom, Green Mach
18 4 U10 null Walker, Hogan
19 3 U10 SUM Kazmer, Jack
20 2 U10 ELD Hart, Levi
21 1 U10 WPK Bundy, Eli
22 58 U12 ELD Lawson, James
23 57 U12 SUM Ablowitz, Benjamin
24 56 U12 ELD Oliviero, Charlie
25 55 U12 ELD Dumont, Charles
26 54 U12 ELD Farrior, James
27 53 U12 ELD McTigue, Finnegan
28 52 U12 WPK Armstrong, Tom
29 51 U12 WPK Guziur, Alek
30 50 U12 TBK Taylor, Radek
31 49 U12 WPK Pacheco, Noah
32 48 U12 null Krause, Francisco
33 47 U12 TEL Arndt, Alden
34 46 U12 TEL Henschel, Leif
35 45 U12 SUM Bennett, Sebastian
36 44 U12 SUM Green, Aaron
37 43 U12 ELD Robbie, Hunter
38 42 U12 ELD Metcalf, Wilson
39 41 U12 GIL Parker, Jack
40 40 U12 GIL Pooley, Garrett
41 39 U12 ELD Albert, Jaime
42 38 U12 null Walker, Wilson
43 37 U12 SUM Vachon, Julien
44 36 U12 CAS Stull, Tanner
45 35 U12 TEL Mueffelmann, William
46 34 U12 WPK Lee, Owen
47 33 U12 SUM Dippenaar, Noah
48 32 U12 SSP Kuhn, Matthew
49 31 U12 SUM Monte, Braeden
50 30 U12 SSP Mudgett-Furgueson, Co
51 29 U12 TEL Busbee, Gage
52 28 U12 TEL O`Neill, Grayden
53 27 U12 TEL Zampini Davies, Vito
54 26 U12 WPK Horne, Jackson
55 25 U12 SUM Rundle, Samuel
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com