Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹Start List
USCSA Southeast Beech Womens SB GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NC - Beech Mountain
1/25/2020 12:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/25/2020                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Southeast Conference 
2020 Beech Womens Snowboard GS 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 2:15.88 will be used. 
 
Team : UVA 
Total Time : 3:36.13 Rank : 1st 11 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
494 A Noelle Prakken 32.96 (1) 35.64 (2) 1:08.60 (2) (2) * 
492 A Isabelle Shehan 34.97 (3) 35.96 (3) 1:10.93 (3) (3) * 
495 A Phoebe Draper 37.30 (6) 39.30 (10 1:16.60 (6) (6) * 
519 A Kathryn Wason 42.58 (16 39.74 (12 1:22.32 (12)(12) 
498 A Kathryn Smith 40.50 (14 42.46 (15 1:22.96 (13)(13) 
500 A Georgia White 46.95 (18 46.28 (21 1:33.23 (18)(18) 
501 A Madeline Butkovich 57.05 (26 45.45 (20 1:42.50 (23)(23) 
 
Team : APSU 
Total Time : 3:51.74 Rank : 2nd 26 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
319 A Olivia Huskins 35.57 (4) 36.01 (4) 1:11.58 (4) (4) * 
313 A Macy Hamilton 38.41 (9) 38.73 (7) 1:17.14 (8) (8) * 
311 A Amy Cyzman 39.26 (12 43.76 (17 1:23.02 (14)(14)* 
302 A Georgianna Chase 43.48 (17 42.88 (16 1:26.36 (17)(17) 
320 A Laura Mills 1:00.46 (27 39.04 (9) 1:39.50 (21)(21) 
325 A Zarah Ramey 49.56 (21 54.80 (26 1:44.36 (25)(25) 
304 A Marina Beatty 51.24 (24 57.43 (29 1:48.67 (27)(27) 
312 A Kaitlin Dillard 1:07.26 (32 
 
Team : JMU 
Total Time : 3:56.15 Rank : 3rd 30 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
371 A Becca Robertson 39.06 (10 38.31 (6) 1:17.37 (9) (9) * 
375 A Kirsten Ziviello 37.81 (7) 39.71 (11 1:17.52 (10)(10)* 
372 A Kellie Burns 39.43 (13 41.83 (13 1:21.26 (11)(11)* 
370 A Alexandra Durrett 41.62 (15 42.07 (14 1:23.69 (15)(15) 
379 A Erin Quinn 1:05.95 (31 46.74 (22 1:52.69 (28)(28) 
378 A Christy Marchand 1:03.50 (29 56.55 (27 2:00.05 (29)(29) 
373 A Ashlyn Johns 1:01.01 (28 1:00.92 (31 2:01.93 (30)(30) 
376 A Anna-Marie Thibode DNF 
 
Team : LMC 
Total Time : 4:09.42 Rank : 4th 32 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
405 A liliya bauer 33.18 (2) 34.49 (1) 1:07.67 (1) (1) * 
406 A Lindsey Fletcher 36.89 (5) 37.10 (5) 1:13.99 (5) (5) * 
522 A Amanda Lubkemann 50.80 (23 56.96 (28 1:47.76 (26)(26)* 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2020 12:53:45 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved