Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹Start List
USCSA Southeast Beech Womens SB GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NC - Beech Mountain
1/25/2020 12:30 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/25/2020                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Southeast Conference 
2020 Beech Womens Snowboard GS 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 405 A LMC liliya bauer 33.18 (2) 34.49 (1) 1:07.67 (1) 
2 494 A UVA Noelle Prakken 32.96 (1) 35.64 (2) 1:08.60 (2) 
3 492 A UVA Isabelle Shehan 34.97 (3) 35.96 (3) 1:10.93 (3) 
4 319 A APSU Olivia Huskins 35.57 (4) 36.01 (4) 1:11.58 (4) 
5 406 A LMC Lindsey Fletcher 36.89 (5) 37.10 (5) 1:13.99 (5) 
6 495 A UVA Phoebe Draper 37.30 (6) 39.30 (10) 1:16.60 (6) 
7 341 A DUKE Tanvi Pabby 38.07 (8) 38.76 (8) 1:16.83 (7) 
8 313 A APSU Macy Hamilton 38.41 (9) 38.73 (7) 1:17.14 (8) 
9 371 A JMU Becca Robertson 39.06 (10) 38.31 (6) 1:17.37 (9) 
10 375 A JMU Kirsten Ziviello 37.81 (7) 39.71 (11) 1:17.52 (10) 
11 372 A JMU Kellie Burns 39.43 (13) 41.83 (13) 1:21.26 (11) 
12 519 A UVA Kathryn Wason 42.58 (16) 39.74 (12) 1:22.32 (12) 
13 498 A UVA Kathryn Smith 40.50 (14) 42.46 (15) 1:22.96 (13) 
14 311 A APSU Amy Cyzman 39.26 (12) 43.76 (17) 1:23.02 (14) 
15 370 A JMU Alexandra Durrett 41.62 (15) 42.07 (14) 1:23.69 (15) 
16 352 A ECU Carly Karnatz 39.23 (11) 45.00 (19) 1:24.23 (16) 
17 302 A APSU Georgianna Chase 43.48 (17) 42.88 (16) 1:26.36 (17) 
18 500 A UVA Georgia White 46.95 (18) 46.28 (21) 1:33.23 (18) 
19 366 A GMU Melanie Ginzburg 49.08 (20) 44.60 (18) 1:33.68 (19) 
20 531 A GMU Sylvia McLain 49.59 (22) 48.52 (24) 1:38.11 (20) 
21 320 A APSU Laura Mills 1:00.46 (27) 39.04 (9) 1:39.50 (21) 
22 532 A GMU Sage Grimmell 47.98 (19) 54.43 (25) 1:42.41 (22) 
23 501 A UVA Madeline Butkovich 57.05 (26) 45.45 (20) 1:42.50 (23) 
24 491 A KUNCC Sarah Grempels 55.05 (25) 47.54 (23) 1:42.59 (24) 
25 325 A APSU Zarah Ramey 49.56 (21) 54.80 (26) 1:44.36 (25) 
26 522 A LMC Amanda Lubkemann 50.80 (23) 56.96 (28) 1:47.76 (26) 
27 304 A APSU Marina Beatty 51.24 (24) 57.43 (29) 1:48.67 (27) 
28 379 A JMU Erin Quinn 1:05.95 (31) 46.74 (22) 1:52.69 (28) 
29 378 A JMU Christy Marchand 1:03.50 (29) 56.55 (27) 2:00.05 (29) 
30 373 A JMU Ashlyn Johns 1:01.01 (28) 1:00.92 (31) 2:01.93 (30) 
31 481 A KUNCC Shannon Gilroy 1:05.53 (30) 58.00 (30) 2:03.53 (31) 
32 312 A APSU Kaitlin Dillard 1:07.26 (32) 
33 465 A UNCCH Cody Allen DNF 
34 376 A JMU Anna-Marie Thibode DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2020 12:53:24 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved