Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹Start List
USCSA Southeast Beech Mens SB GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NC - Beech Mountain
1/25/2020 12:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/25/2020                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Southeast Conference 
2020 Beech Mens Snowboard GS 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 2:24.96 will be used. 
 
Team : LMC 
Total Time : 3:14.73 Rank : 1st 14 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
411 A Chandler Houck 30.96 (1) 32.97 (5) 1:03.93 (3) (3) * 
408 A nicholas sdrenka 33.69 (8) 30.79 (2) 1:04.48 (4) (4) * 
409 A Andrew Blackstone 33.29 (7) 33.03 (6) 1:06.32 (7) (7) * 
412 A Aiden Loorham 36.56 (19 36.57 (17 1:13.13 (17)(17) 
410 A Tyler Kinson 38.71 (28 37.35 (21 1:16.06 (21)(21) 
529 A Clancy Loorham 40.63 (34 38.63 (26 1:19.26 (28)(27) 
530 A Ty Krissin 40.89 (36 38.77 (30 1:19.66 (30)(29) 
 
Team : KUNCC 
Total Time : 3:19.70 Rank : 2nd 21 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
480 A Blake Corn 31.72 (3) 31.09 (3) 1:02.81 (2) (2) * 
490 A Lucas Dickson 35.19 (12 31.81 (4) 1:07.00 (8) (8) * 
483 A Hal Kosik 34.90 (11 34.99 (13 1:09.89 (11)(11)* 
484 A Justin Kehm 38.06 (25 35.63 (15 1:13.69 (18)(18) 
478 A Chris Gundacker 37.02 (23 39.91 (32 1:16.93 (23)(23) 
479 A Andrew Mega 41.66 (40 40.36 (35 1:22.02 (34)(32) 
485 A Joshua Hannon 43.47 (48 49.36 (44 1:32.83 (41)(38) 
 
Team : UVA 
Total Time : 3:23.99 Rank : 3rd 27 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
503 A Jinks Jervey 32.45 (6) 33.57 (8) 1:06.02 (6) (6) * 
502 A Draden Gaffney 33.72 (9) 33.68 (9) 1:07.40 (9) (9) * 
511 A Charles Hepner 35.69 (17 34.88 (12 1:10.57 (12)(12)* 
506 A Luke Carlson 36.99 (21 33.74 (10 1:10.73 (13)(13) 
505 A Trevor Cook 35.49 (16 35.32 (14 1:10.81 (14)(14) 
509 A Sean Domnick 35.38 (15 35.85 (16 1:11.23 (15)(15) 
508 A Todd Baber 36.99 (21 38.65 (27 1:15.64 (20)(20) 
504 A Elmo Alexander 41.34 (38 38.19 (25 1:19.53 (29)(28) 
512 A Aidan Hijazi-Klop 54.28 (56 
 
Team : JMU 
Total Time : 3:28.37 Rank : 4th 31 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
394 A Alex Hill 32.01 (4) 33.56 (7) 1:05.57 (5) (5) * 
385 A Brennan ONeil 36.02 (18 33.84 (11 1:09.86 (10)(10)* 
387 A Evan Day 35.19 (12 37.75 (24 1:12.94 (16)(16)* 
388 A andrew longo 35.28 (14 39.48 (31 1:14.76 (19)(19) 
392 A Kevin Kotowski 39.51 (32 37.55 (22 1:17.06 (24)(24) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2020 12:43:55 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved